Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robert Siniakowicz (West Windsor, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | QCF |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | QCS |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Kevin Chao (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Nicholas Condos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | SW-F |
Brandon Wong (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | W-S |
Stevie Gould (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | 16 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | W-Q |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 16 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Lucas Flotta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Carson Gates (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R5Q |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Jake Sands (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
AJ Valenty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Roger Chou (-----) |
L | 5-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) Zion Heaven (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | F |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | F |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
Connor Merrill (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Sam Kesti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
James Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
Bryan Szayna (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 |
Karl Poling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | F |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | S |
Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | Q |
Aditya Bemby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | 16 |
Greg John (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Adam Kush (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | S |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | F |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | Q |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
Justin Chong (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
Ryan Seggerman (-----) Charlie Sharton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Gary Fishkin (-----) |
Rahul Das (-----) Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Harry Wang (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Holden Smith (-----) |
Justin Chong (-----) Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Holden Smith (-----) |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Connor Nisbet (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
John Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kevin Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Condos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/18/2016 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-1 |
Brandon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/17/2016 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stevie Gould (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/16/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Groetsch (-----) | Def |
Jefferey Cai (-----) Lucas Flotta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Trey Hilderbrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carson Gates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jake Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
AJ Valenty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 3-0 |
Roger Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) Zion Heaven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shymansky (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Merrill (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shymansky (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shymansky (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shymansky (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Kesti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Merrill (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) Holden Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Connor Merrill (-----) | 8-6 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) Robby Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/27/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aditya Bemby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Greg John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-2 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Kush (-----) | 8-6 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Kwok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 6-1 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adrian Roji (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Chong (-----) Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adrian Roji (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Seggerman (-----) Charlie Sharton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Vandecasteele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gary Fishkin (-----) | 9-7 |
Rahul Das (-----) Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Harry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Holden Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Justin Chong (-----) Cole Groetsch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Holden Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) Connor Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap