Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (Lakeland, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F |
Will Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Kai Reinauer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Daniel Porea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
Connor Jenkins (-----) Samuel Sellers (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Michael Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | RR |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Reid Aaron (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Luke Bracks (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 3RD |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Parker Jacques (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
DeAndre Ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Carter Ramthun (-----) James Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R5Q |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R4 |
Carson Gompert (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 32 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) David Saye (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Ethan Bass (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 64 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 128 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Jayden Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 256 |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | F |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Nicholas Mercante (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
Jacob Borja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Ajay Arul (-----) Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Douglas Janicek (-----) Eli Schuh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | F |
Eli Schuh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | S |
David Han (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | F |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Caden Corby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | S |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Tommy James (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | Q |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | 16 |
Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Timothy Miles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Wesley McClure (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
Thompson Maner (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Jace Sanford (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Christian St.Martin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Ben Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Will Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Porea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 8-3 |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Wesley McClure (-----) | 9-7 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) Samuel Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
10/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-1 |
Reid Aaron (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Parker Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DeAndre Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Jackson Stone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-4 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carson Gompert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-2 |
Gabe Avram (-----) David Saye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Bass (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-1 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayden Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Imorde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wilder Dewhirst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Mercante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Borja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-5 |
Ajay Arul (-----) Ranjay Arul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 8-6 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) Eli Schuh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Schuh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Caden Corby (-----) Woodson McMillin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | Def |
Tommy James (-----) Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aneesh Achanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akhilesh Vigneshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timothy Miles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-3 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) Wesley McClure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-5 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rowan deVera (-----) | 8-1 |
Thompson Maner (-----) Jacob Nordin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jace Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ben Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap