Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (Lakeland, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 16 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Zak Vince (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Alex Cairo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | F |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | S |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | Q |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | Q |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Banks Taylor (-----) Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Alexander Frusina (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Alan Ton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) Parth Hathalia (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | F |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | S |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | Q |
Kirthan Holcomb (-----) |
W | 4-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 16 |
Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 32 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | 64 |
Parker McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA | F |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA | S |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Malik Trail (-----) Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Ryan Good (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Jason Kim (-----) |
Parker McGowan (-----) Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | S |
Jason Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | F |
Andrew Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | F |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | S |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
Aaron Gu (-----) Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | S |
Michael Choi (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
Darren Huang (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
Edward Yue (-----) Preston Achter (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | S |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | Q |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Ranjay Arul (-----) Ajay Arul (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 16 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 16 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
Joseph Patton (-----) Ethan Richardson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 32 |
Jace Moody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | F |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | F |
Matthew Forbes (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | S |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | Q |
David Nawabi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | 16 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | 32 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | F |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
Gabe Getz (-----) Henry Imorde (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | S |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | F |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | S |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
Andrew Kuhlo (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | Q |
Dillon McReynolds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | Q |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
Troy Fiveash (-----) Jack Knighton (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | 16 |
Nathan Dinoia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | 32 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | F |
Carson Baker (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | S |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | Q |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Dany Hamze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 32 |
Carson Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Henry Imorde (-----) |
Carson Baker (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Grayson Balloon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Carson Baker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | C-R3 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 16 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 32 |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | 64 |
Sam Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-Q |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R4 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 16 |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 32 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 64 |
Asa Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | F |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | S |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | Q |
isaiah bordador (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | F |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | S |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | Q |
Parker Free (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | 16 |
Carter Brisson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCS |
David Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Gil Weston (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Zak Vince (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Cairo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Gordon Whitwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 9-7 |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Banks Taylor (-----) Lleyton Mendieta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Cody Benton (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alan Ton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-4 | Kirthan Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 16 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Parker McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Malik Trail (-----) Davis McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Good (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Parker McGowan (-----) Yilin Luo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-4 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Morash (-----) | 8-6 |
Aaron Gu (-----) Brandon Carpico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Morash (-----) | 8-5 |
Darren Huang (-----) Julian Messina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Morash (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Yue (-----) Preston Achter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | 8-6 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) Ajay Arul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Patton (-----) Ethan Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jace Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Nawabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabe Getz (-----) Henry Imorde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Imorde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | 6-1 |
Andrew Kuhlo (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dillon McReynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State JR Doubles Championships (TN L1/STA L2) (SR5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | 6-3 |
Troy Fiveash (-----) Jack Knighton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Dinoia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE-Tennessee State Singles Championships (TN L1/STA L 2) (SR 5)-For TENNESSEE Residents ONLY | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Carson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dany Hamze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Imorde (-----) | 6-2 |
Carson Baker (-----) Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Grayson Balloon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/21/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (2020 & 2021 National Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/08/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Reilly McNamara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Asa Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
isaiah bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Brisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gil Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap