Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Hernandez (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) Luke Burriesci (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) Beau Welker (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
Peter Banyai (-----) Matthew Hossack (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Grant Justis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 3RD |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | S |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Jackson Zenner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
James Benien III (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 3RD |
Charles Frey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | S |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | S |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Kyler Williams (-----) Sam Mortimer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Jackson Fischer (-----) Brandon Vo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Chase Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Tai MacDonald (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Cole Brashear (-----) |
Gus Tettamble (-----) Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-Q |
Nate Tullis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Aram Izmirian (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Christian Trevey (-----) Aram Izmirian (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Cayden Wang (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 5TH |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 5-8 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Lev Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-Q |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | R3 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | R2 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | R1 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
Nicole Banyai (-----) Peter Banyai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | F |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | F |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | S |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | S |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Nathan Rose (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | Q |
Jackson Codd (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | C-Q |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 |
Will Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Leon Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Josh Davydov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Leon Liu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kylie Kezos (-----) | 7-5 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kylie Kezos (-----) | 7-6 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai (-----) Luke Burriesci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kylie Kezos (-----) | 6-4 |
Maya Inouye (-----) Ford Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Miner (-----) | 8-6 |
Phillippe Kosyagin (4.49) Beau Welker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Miner (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Banyai (-----) Matthew Hossack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Justis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Davis Schulthies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Shiffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 9-7 |
Kale Mize (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Zenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | Def |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 5-2 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyler Williams (-----) Sam Mortimer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Fischer (-----) Brandon Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tai MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cole Brashear (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nate Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aram Izmirian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-3 |
Christian Trevey (-----) Aram Izmirian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 9-7 |
Samuel Bergstrand (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-3 |
Cayden Wang (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-5 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Lev Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anton Pereverzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) | 8-2 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Charlie Cowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nora Schrank (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nora Schrank (-----) | 8-6 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) Samuel Battistone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nora Schrank (-----) | Def |
Nicole Banyai (-----) Peter Banyai (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Rose (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jackson Codd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leon Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Josh Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Leon Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap