Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roen Buckmiller (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | Q |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Edward Gan (-----) Justin Wang (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | C-16Q |
Caleb Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 16 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Prajval Vinay (-----) James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 32 |
Hansen Luo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Sofia Petruta (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys | C-Q |
Artem Vlasov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys | 32 |
Thierry Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament E14d |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Morgan Feng (-----) Artem Vlasov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament E14d |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Avery Buchan (-----) Minka Hopkins (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament E14d |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Sofia Petruta (-----) Prisca Liaw (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys | C-S |
Andy Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys | C-Q |
Ali Abrahime (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys | C-16Q |
Jude Heinlein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys | 32 |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Tournament | C-16Q |
Edward Gan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Tournament | 32 |
Keenan Danh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open: George Fox University Boys Tournament | C-S |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open: George Fox University Boys Tournament | 16 |
Evan Cho (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | 16 |
Morgan Feng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | 32 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Alice Le (-----) Neha Dhariwal (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Prithvi Vinay (-----) Prajval Vinay (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
Julien Ginepio (-----) Jason Lim (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | Q |
Tiger Nijjer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 16 |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 32 |
Jacob Feng (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Aaron Marin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Morgan Feng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Syon Harshe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 64 |
Griffin Weaver (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | C-Q |
Andy Gao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | Q |
Chris Cho (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | 16 |
Alvin Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | S |
Edgardo Aldahondo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | Q |
Andy Gao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | 16 |
Chris Cho (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-16Q |
Lucas Pae (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 32 |
Branden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | P1-F |
Alexander Cofield (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Wayne Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R5 |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Tyler Do (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Owen Qi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Aditeya Verma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 4-1 5-3 |
Edward Gan (-----) Justin Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caleb Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Prajval Vinay (-----) James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hansen Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
04/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
Andy Gao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
04/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
Chandler Ladenburg (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
04/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
Sofia Petruta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Artem Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thierry Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Andy Gao (-----) |
Morgan Feng (-----) Artem Vlasov (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Andy Gao (-----) |
Avery Buchan (-----) Minka Hopkins (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Doubles 14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Andy Gao (-----) |
Sofia Petruta (-----) Prisca Liaw (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys | ||
02/18/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ali Abrahime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jude Heinlein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
02/10/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Gan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
02/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Keenan Danh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: George Fox University Boys Tournament | ||
01/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: George Fox University Boys Tournament | ||
01/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Evan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Morgan Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | ||
12/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Andy Gao (-----) | 6-0 |
Alice Le (-----) Neha Dhariwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Andy Gao (-----) | 6-3 |
Prithvi Vinay (-----) Prajval Vinay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Andy Gao (-----) | 6-2 |
Julien Ginepio (-----) Jason Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tiger Nijjer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Syon Harshe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Griffin Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Gao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chris Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alvin Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edgardo Aldahondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Chris Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Pae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Branden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Alexander Cofield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Wayne Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | James Mestre Plourde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Tyler Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Owen Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aditeya Verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Waylon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap