Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Ramalingam (Canton, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R2 |
Ethan Esteves (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R3 |
Luca Swanson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R5 |
Grant Nagy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | P1-F |
Kyle Vaziri (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | S |
Gavin Hughes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | Q |
Brendan Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | 16 |
Prashant Aiyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | R3 |
Avaneesh Vodnala (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | R4 |
John Komlanc (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | R5 |
Karthik Nuka (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | R1 |
Laila Tadayon (-----) |
Carmen Kimmel (-----) William Hykes (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | R2 |
Laila Tadayon (-----) |
Asher Diuk (-----) Marissa Zaleski (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | R5 |
Laila Tadayon (-----) |
Haylee Fearon (-----) Quinn Lokie (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-F |
Adan Cefo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-S |
Kailash Merugu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-Q |
Raymond Fete (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | 16 |
Michael Lamie (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | SO-F |
Malcolm Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | W-S |
Marek Lukacena Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | Q |
Pascual Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Esteves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Luca Swanson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Grant Nagy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Single Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/28/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Kyle Vaziri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brendan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Prashant Aiyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Avaneesh Vodnala (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
John Komlanc (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Boy's & Girls Singles Level 7 | ||
03/30/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Karthik Nuka (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Laila Tadayon (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Carmen Kimmel (-----) William Hykes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Laila Tadayon (-----) | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Asher Diuk (-----) Marissa Zaleski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One-Day 18 and Under Mixed Doubles. | ||
02/24/2024 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Laila Tadayon (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Haylee Fearon (-----) Quinn Lokie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/11/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adan Cefo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kailash Merugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/10/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raymond Fete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Lamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/03/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Malcolm Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marek Lukacena Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pascual Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap