Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Shrestha (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 3RD |
Case Fagan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | S |
Luke Bracks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | Q |
Ayush Negi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 16 |
Evan Moon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | 32 |
Andrew Bower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | QCF |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | QCS |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | Q |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 16 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
Declan Galligan (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 16 |
Max Litton (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 32 |
Mason Warner (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | RR |
Patrick Bernius (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | RR |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | RR |
Brady Price (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | 3RD |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | S |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | S |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Hunter DeMunbrun (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | Q |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | Q |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
James Benien III (-----) Jeremy Song (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | 16 |
Wilson Player (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | 32 |
Graham Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-S |
Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-Q |
Jason McKamie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R1 |
Alec Rule (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | S |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | C-R2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | Q |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Amrith Samuel (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 16 |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | 32 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | C-F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | C-S |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | F |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Thomas Griese (-----) Brian Kim (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | S |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Brent Fallon (-----) Noah Koch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | C-Q |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | C-R2 |
Noah Koch (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | Q |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
Grant Dahl (-----) Evan Potter (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Peyton Peck (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
Christopher Smith (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | F |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Graham Peterson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
Dylan Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Alex Mojica (-----) Dylan Yan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Rohan Joseph (-----) Henry Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Jimmy Andrews (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Evan Myers (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Alex Bigsby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Cole Burnam (-----) Alex Cairo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-F |
Alec Rule (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-S |
Jason McKamie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Nolyn Mjema (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | S |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | Q |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
Hunter Asbury (-----) Dallas Pennington (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 3RD |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Nathan Blakey (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | S |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Nikita Deev (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Kale Mize (-----) |
Derek Babb (-----) David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Derek Babb (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | Q |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | 16 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
Noah Koch (-----) Dylan Yan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | 32 |
Owen VanderArk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | C-R1 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-Q |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-R2 |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | 16 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
Alexander Sherer (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | 32 |
Mason Thieu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-R1 |
Alexander Sherer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | F |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | C-Q |
Jason McKamie (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | Q |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | 16 |
Graham Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | S |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Case Fagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ayush Negi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 9-7 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Aiden Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Thieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Creed Skinner (-----) | 8-2 |
Declan Galligan (-----) Reid Rainwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mason Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Bernius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Knutsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Champs (MV Level 5) | ||
10/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aiden Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aiden Robinson (-----) | Def |
Hunter DeMunbrun (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aiden Robinson (-----) | 8-1 |
James Benien III (-----) Jeremy Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wilson Player (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 RH91 Open District Championship MV Level 4 | ||
09/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jason McKamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alec Rule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 8-5 |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 8-3 |
Amrith Samuel (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 9-8 |
Thomas Griese (-----) Brian Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 8-5 |
Brent Fallon (-----) Noah Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Kuo (-----) | 8-3 |
Grant Dahl (-----) Evan Potter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Pellegrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2 | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-5 |
Gage Foltz (-----) Peyton Peck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peyton Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | 8-4 |
Christopher Smith (-----) Larsen Van Horn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-18 Genesis Rock Road Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-5 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Graham Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-2 |
Alex Mojica (-----) Dylan Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-1 |
Rohan Joseph (-----) Henry Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Jimmy Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Evan Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Plaza Tennis Center Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Bigsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Burnam (-----) Alex Cairo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alec Rule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason McKamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Larsen Van Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolyn Mjema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-1 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 Earlywine Closed District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | 8-1 |
Hunter Asbury (-----) Dallas Pennington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | Def |
Nathan Blakey (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikita Deev (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 8-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kale Mize (-----) | 8-6 |
Derek Babb (-----) David Budziwojski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Derek Babb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Koch (-----) Dylan Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen VanderArk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #1 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Sherer (-----) Mason Thieu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Thieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Sherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Keeling (-----) | 9-8 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) Creed Skinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Jason McKamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG16-18 OKC Tennis Center Closed District Championships MV Level 4 | ||
01/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brett Keeling (-----) | 8-1 |
Cooper Knutsen (-----) Alec Rule (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap