Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohit Patil (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | F |
Artur Zigman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S |
Patricio Alatorre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Ben Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Calum Robe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Brett Finan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q |
Michael Raji (-----) |
Hunter Heck (-----) Alex Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Michael Raji (-----) |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) Guillermo Torres (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | F |
Max Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | S |
Zachary May (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | Q |
Kenner Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | 16 |
Hunter Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Andrew Keene (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Avery Zavala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 |
Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Jackson Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
Reed Collier (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Akash Darshan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
Eddie Garcia-Pompa (-----) Landon Skrobarcek (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Thomas Su (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Michael Raji (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Michael Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Larry Qu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q |
Brant Fenno (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Andre Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) Tyler Stice (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) Ryan Roegner (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 3RD |
Carl Hilliard (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | S |
Andrew Keene (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Leighton Allen (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Dylan Payne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
John Lindberg (-----) Ben Westwick (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
JC Roddick (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Savan Chhabra (-----) Jordan Jovtchev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 |
Nicolas Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Mikel Alonso (-----) Robert Wilson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F |
Riley Tran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Kenner Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Dylan Payne (-----) Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Andrew Brown (-----) Andres Chavez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Austin Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Jackson Ross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F |
Dylan Payne (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Austin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Jesse Wikso (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Michael Barsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
Andres Almazan (-----) Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
Max Pearson (-----) Brian Wan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Arman Dave (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Matthew Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-F |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S |
Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Max Motlagh (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NO-S |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
Roger Chou (-----) Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NW-F |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
Leighton Allen (-----) Max Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
Andrew Brown (-----) Jacob Kudrick (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q |
Max Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Alfredo Casso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Prathirath Polepally (-----) |
Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) AJ Valenty (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Andrew Keene (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Mark Kanevsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | S |
Nick Grove (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Isaac Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Roger Chou (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Andrew Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Jed Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Dylan Payne (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16d |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Michael Benavides (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16d |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Varun Thachil (-----) |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Michael Benavides (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Nick Grove (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Artur Zigman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patricio Alatorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ben Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calum Robe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Finan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Raji (-----) | 8-4 |
Hunter Heck (-----) Alex Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Halpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Raji (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) Guillermo Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/02/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kenner Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hunter Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Keene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avery Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jackson Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | 9-8 |
Reed Collier (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Akash Darshan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | 8-2 |
Eddie Garcia-Pompa (-----) Landon Skrobarcek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Raji (-----) | 8-2 |
Roger Chou (-----) Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Michael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Larry Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Isaac Gorelik (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Sean Attebery (-----) Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brant Fenno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andre Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ANDREW ESSES (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) Tyler Stice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ANDREW ESSES (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) Ryan Roegner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Carl Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Keene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Leighton Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 9-7 |
John Lindberg (-----) Ben Westwick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-2 |
Savan Chhabra (-----) Jordan Jovtchev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-4 |
Mikel Alonso (-----) Robert Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/23/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Riley Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kenner Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Payne (-----) Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Brown (-----) Andres Chavez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Austin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Chaitanya Aduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-3 |
Vikas Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kiefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/14/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dylan Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/14/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Austin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | 8-4 |
Roger Chou (-----) Jesse Wikso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Barsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | 8-3 |
Andres Almazan (-----) Abhimanyu Ramireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Pearson (-----) Brian Wan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arman Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vikas Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/07/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Max Motlagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/06/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/31/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Roger Chou (-----) Naveen Yarlagadda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/31/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Leighton Allen (-----) Max Motlagh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Brown (-----) Jacob Kudrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Benavides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alfredo Casso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prathirath Polepally (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Sabharwal (-----) AJ Valenty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Andrew Keene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mark Kanevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Nick Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Adult & Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-4 |
Chaitanya Aduru (-----) Michael Raji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roger Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jed Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Dylan Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Benavides (-----) Pranav Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Varun Thachil (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) Campbell Erwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Benavides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nick Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap