Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roman Pavluchenko (Harwich, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
James Hack (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Brian McGinley (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Joshua Gamel (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aaron Molda (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | S |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | Q |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-S |
James Samet (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | S |
Will Goble (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | S |
Eric He (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Alexander Hopkins (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Gregory Camacho (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Eric He (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | R4 |
james brunicardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Brady Keyser (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Noah Tsapovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Philip Spradlin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Maxim Dovnar (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ellias Lukic (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
James Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brian McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Joshua Gamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Aaron Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Samet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Will Goble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Challenger BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Alexander Hopkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Gregory Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | james brunicardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brady Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid Cape: Boy and Girls 12s & 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Philip Spradlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Maxim Dovnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ellias Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap