Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (Virginia Beach, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | QCF |
Justice Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | QCS |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | F |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Joshua Keitelman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | S |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) Bryan Szayna (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q |
James Scotty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
Zachary Lieb (-----) Brett Winters (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Russell Willenborg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-QQ |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Scott Phillips (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Alexander Loope (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | F |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | S |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Pascal Lee (-----) Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | Q |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Erick Rivas (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | 16 |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | F |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | S |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament MOps |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | 32 |
James Longest (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | C-R3 |
Jiung Jung (-----) |
Jeffrey Kenna (-----) Blaise Waters (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/29/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | 32 |
Jiung Jung (-----) |
Noah Milliken (-----) Luke Townsend (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/29/2016 | Tournament MOps |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | 64 |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Jack Tascher (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Nikolai Parodi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
Camron Cohen (-----) Eric Yoo (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Scott Phillips (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Jamestown HS v. Norfolk Academy (DUAL MATCH 20 pts) | RR |
Dillon Jacob (-----) |
Sean Hubbard (-----) Brad Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Jamestown HS v. Norfolk Academy (DUAL MATCH 20 pts) | RR |
Albon Yowell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Ian Sturgill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Pascal Lee (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-S |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | QCS |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Allan Magid (-----) Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | F |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | S |
Richard Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | Q |
David Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | F |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | S |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Samuel Coan (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | Q |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
Will Coad (-----) Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | 32 |
Will Coad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | F |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | S |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Justice Jones (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Chase Arevalo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-S |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Kyrylo Tsygura (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-QQ |
Stefan Hein (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-R2 |
James Scotty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Scott Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-R1 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | Q |
David Sun (-----) |
Brandon Perez (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/20/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-S |
David Sun (-----) |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | 16 |
David Sun (-----) |
Joseph Cartledge (-----) Michael Fleming (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-F |
David Sun (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-Q |
David Sun (-----) |
Chase Bernstine (-----) Paul Mendoza (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | F |
Joseph Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | 3RD |
David Sun (-----) |
Boris Palmade (-----) Samuel Safdari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | S |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | S |
David Sun (-----) |
Joseph Nardini (-----) Curran Verma (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | Q |
David Sun (-----) |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Spencer Bozsik (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | 16 |
Andy Mason (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 3RD |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | S |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | F |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | S |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | Q |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 16 |
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) |
Connor Lake (-----) William Westerfield (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 16 |
Will Coad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | 32 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-F |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-S |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
David Sun (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2016 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Justice Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Fishkin (-----) | 8-3 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Joshua Keitelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Fishkin (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Lutschaunig (-----) Bryan Szayna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Scotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jake Fishkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) Brett Winters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Russell Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Phillips (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Loope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 9-7 |
Pascal Lee (-----) Bently Goodwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-2 |
Erick Rivas (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/20/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ NL0 (660 pts) | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 9-7 |
Finn Garner (-----) Luke Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Longest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | ||
07/30/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Jiung Jung (-----) | 8-0 |
Jeffrey Kenna (-----) Blaise Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | ||
07/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jiung Jung (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Milliken (-----) Luke Townsend (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 ITA Summer Circuit @ Wake Forest University | ||
07/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 6-1 |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) Jack Tascher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Nikolai Parodi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 8-4 |
Justice Jones (-----) Joseph Nardini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chase Cohen (-----) | 9-8 |
Camron Cohen (-----) Eric Yoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Scott Phillips (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-1 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 9-7 |
David Cohen (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jamestown HS v. Norfolk Academy (DUAL MATCH 20 pts) | ||
03/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dillon Jacob (-----) | 8-0 |
Sean Hubbard (-----) Brad Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jamestown HS v. Norfolk Academy (DUAL MATCH 20 pts) | ||
03/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Albon Yowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Sturgill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Pascal Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 9-7 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 7-5 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 6-4 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | 8-5 |
Allan Magid (-----) Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
David Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | 9-8 |
Samuel Coan (-----) Michael Pollatos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | 8-3 |
Will Coad (-----) Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (400 Pts) | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Coad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 9-7 |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-1 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) Justice Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Chase Arevalo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Kyrylo Tsygura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-5 |
Finn Garner (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stefan Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Scotty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Scott Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 9-8 |
Brandon Perez (-----) James Scotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/20/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-3 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) Scott Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Cartledge (-----) Michael Fleming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/19/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-3 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-0 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) Paul Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/14/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/13/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | Def |
Boris Palmade (-----) Samuel Safdari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/13/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Spencer Bozsik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/12/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Nardini (-----) Curran Verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Spencer Bozsik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andy Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/07/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/07/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/06/2015 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 8-4 |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | 8-5 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pasquale Procaccino (-----) | Def |
Connor Lake (-----) William Westerfield (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Coad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400pt) | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-2 |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erick Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karlis Katlaps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap