Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ronald Hohmann (BRADENTON, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Armin Rostami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 16 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 32 |
Ezequiel Cerrini (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 64 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 128 |
Albert Chermit (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
Zachery Lim (-----) Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Jack Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
Matthew Poh (-----) Matthew Sah (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
David Lins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q |
Garrett Johns (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
Suhas Krishnan (-----) Masaki Posey (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
Richard Balistreri (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jerry Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
Andrei Staicu (-----) Zachary Theodossiou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Christopher Johns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | QCF |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | QCS |
Michael Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | Q |
Harris Walker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 16 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-S |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-Q |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Christopher Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
Koichiro Inada (-----) Christian Janowicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Nathan Arimilli (-----) |
Andrew Dale (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Richard Bell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q |
Augusto Laranja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 |
Aleksandar Petrovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Nikita Kolesnikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
giacomo pezzoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF |
Phillip Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
andres martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
Andrew Dale (-----) Zachery Lim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
Dillon Blake (-----) Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | F |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | S |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | Q |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 16 |
shand stephens (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 128 |
Felipe Osses-Konig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | F |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Theo Winegar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Jackson Mercurio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Armin Rostami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ezequiel Cerrini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/19/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/18/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Albert Chermit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaycer Lyeons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neel Rajesh (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Zachery Lim (-----) Marcus McDaniel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Neel Rajesh (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Matthew Poh (-----) Matthew Sah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell McKennon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Lins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Garrett Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Che (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) David Lins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keshav Chopra (-----) | 6-1 |
Suhas Krishnan (-----) Masaki Posey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keshav Chopra (-----) | 7-5 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keshav Chopra (-----) | 6-2 |
Richard Balistreri (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jerry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keshav Chopra (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrei Staicu (-----) Zachary Theodossiou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/11/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/11/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harris Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Nuzhny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-1 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) Quinn McLeod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 7-6 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Russell Berdusco (-----) | 6-2 |
Koichiro Inada (-----) Christian Janowicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-1 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 7-5 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Quinn McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Marcus McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Arimilli (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Dale (-----) Andrew Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 7-5 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
03/13/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Augusto Laranja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
03/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
03/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikita Kolesnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
03/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
giacomo pezzoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Phillip Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/20/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-3 |
Tyler Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harrison Gold (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Dale (-----) Zachery Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Harrison Gold (-----) | 6-2 |
Dillon Blake (-----) Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Robert Shymansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | shand stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/26/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Osses-Konig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Jonathan Mascagni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Raab (-----) | 9-7 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) Scott Sculley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Raab (-----) | 8-2 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Theo Winegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Mercurio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap