Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roshan Pandya (Clifton Park, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Danu Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Benjamin Kravitz (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Nick Chin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Jake Kuropatkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | P3-F |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
Rishab Arvind (-----) Austin Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | P3-F |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | P3-S |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
Ryan Limam (-----) Fouad Farah (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | P3-S |
Ryan Limam (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R3 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R3 |
Noah Soderberg (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R2 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R2 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R1 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
Ayaan Merchant (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R1 |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Lev Kung (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Max Blumenthal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 3 | F |
Noah Yukilevich (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 3 | Q |
Jeremy Burstyn (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | C-Q |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
Nathan Philip (-----) Carter Wilkins (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | 16 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | S |
Jacob Lyubarov (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | Q |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Devon Jasulavic (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Fall Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool B/G 14s and 18s *first come, first serve | R1 |
Fouad Farah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Fall Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool B/G 14s and 18s *first come, first serve | R2 |
Jaasim Zaman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | Q |
Allen Yi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | 16 |
Rami Kurzban (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | F |
Clement ceas (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | S |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | Q |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Karthik Prem (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jaylen Chen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Noah Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Maxxx Play Week 1 | S |
Clement ceas (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Maxxx Play Week 1 | Q |
Justin Sherer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | P1-F |
Ryan Limam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | R1 |
Jackson Flegel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | R2 |
Andrew Arcuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R2 |
Austin Li (-----) |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R2 |
Winston Banks (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R5 |
Austin Li (-----) |
William Mao (-----) Rishab Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R5 |
William Mao (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R4 |
Austin Li (-----) |
Nathaniel Russaliah (-----) Xavier Pulecio (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R4 |
Xavier Pulecio (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R3 |
Austin Li (-----) |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | R3 |
Noah Soderberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | S |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
Madan Sivakumar (-----) James Lange (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | C-S |
Braiden Powell (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | Q |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
Aidan Ke (-----) Braiden Powell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | 16 |
James Lange (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament E18s |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | F |
Kevin Rosas (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament E18d |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | F |
Zara Pattison (-----) |
Isabella Kaldy (-----) Kevin Rosas (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament E18s |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | S |
Taarak Ramamurthy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament E18d |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | S |
Zara Pattison (-----) |
Sophia Emerle (-----) Taarak Ramamurthy (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 6 | Q |
Shlok Prabhushettar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40d |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 6 | Q |
Noah Yukilevich (-----) |
Diane Son (-----) Jeevika Benki (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | S |
Arav Purani (-----) |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | S |
Clement ceas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | Q |
Arav Purani (-----) |
Tavish Gupta (-----) Jean-Luc Le (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | Q |
Tavish Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40d |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | F |
Rafi Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
Renat GOSMANOV (-----) Rayka Kogut (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | R2 |
Austin Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | R3 |
Meghan Uzzilia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | R3 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Gavin Grunstra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | 32 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | C-F |
Eli Cramer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | C-S |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Max Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Matthew Medina (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Devon Jasulavic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Allan Distant (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Sebastian Marcus (-----) Thomas DePaolo (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Joseph Nuzhny-Rybaloff (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Cashel Kay (-----) Boaz Friedman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Shota Ozaki (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Thomas Badavas (-----) Vishwa Anand (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | R3 |
Micah Turner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | R2 |
Sam White (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | R1 |
Joseph Murray (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | C-S |
Dylan Sanchez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | Q |
Clement ceas (-----) |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | 16 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | C-Q |
Braydon YU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | Q |
Sajen Singh-Gilles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | 16 |
Aidan Ke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | R3 |
Tate Carothers (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | R2 |
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | R1 |
John Steele (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | P1-F |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | R2 |
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | P1-S |
William Mao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | R1 |
Aiden Wan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | R3 |
Arav Purani (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | P1-F |
Aiden Wan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | R2 |
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | R1 |
Shlok Prabhushettar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Andrew Katz (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | F |
Felix Keefe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | S |
Harlan Ratner (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | Q |
Isaiah Shobola (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | 16 |
Sam White (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | S |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | Q |
Colin Pental (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Andres Henson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Danu Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Benjamin Kravitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nick Chin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Kuropatkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roger Sheng (-----) | 7-6 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) Austin Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | P3-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roger Sheng (-----) | 6-4 |
Ryan Limam (-----) Fouad Farah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | P3-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ryan Limam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Roger Sheng (-----) | 7-6 |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noah Soderberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Roger Sheng (-----) | Def |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Roger Sheng (-----) | 6-1 |
Ayaan Merchant (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lev Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Blumenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 3 | ||
11/17/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Noah Yukilevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 3 | ||
11/17/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jeremy Burstyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Philip (-----) Carter Wilkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | 8-4 |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) Tyler Koons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jacob Lyubarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Devon Jasulavic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fall Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool B/G 14s and 18s *first come, first serve | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Fouad Farah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fall Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool B/G 14s and 18s *first come, first serve | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaasim Zaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Allen Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rami Kurzban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Clement ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady October Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Karthik Prem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Jaylen Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noah Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maxxx Play Week 1 | ||
09/19/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Clement ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maxxx Play Week 1 | ||
09/19/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Sherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Limam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Flegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger B/G 14's & 18's *first come, first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Arcuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Li (-----) | 6-2 |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Winston Banks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Li (-----) | 6-0 |
William Mao (-----) Rishab Arvind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | William Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Austin Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Nathaniel Russaliah (-----) Xavier Pulecio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Xavier Pulecio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Austin Li (-----) | 6-4 |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noah Soderberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ronith Arvind (-----) | Def |
Madan Sivakumar (-----) James Lange (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Braiden Powell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ronith Arvind (-----) | 8-3 |
Aidan Ke (-----) Braiden Powell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Kevin Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Zara Pattison (-----) | 6-2 |
Isabella Kaldy (-----) Kevin Rosas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Taarak Ramamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 August Mixed Dominant Duo Tournament | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
Zara Pattison (-----) | 7-6 |
Sophia Emerle (-----) Taarak Ramamurthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 6 | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Shlok Prabhushettar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 6 | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN13-40d |
W | ||
Noah Yukilevich (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Diane Son (-----) Jeevika Benki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arav Purani (-----) | 6-3 |
Clement ceas (-----) Winston Banks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Clement ceas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arav Purani (-----) | 6-0 |
Tavish Gupta (-----) Jean-Luc Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tavish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | ||
07/17/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN13-40d |
L | ||
Rafi Magdon-Ismail (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Renat GOSMANOV (-----) Rayka Kogut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | ||
06/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Austin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | ||
06/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meghan Uzzilia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 1 | ||
06/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roger Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Grunstra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs BG 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | ||
06/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eli Cramer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Smash | ||
06/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Smolenov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Matthew Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Devon Jasulavic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Allan Distant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | 5-4 |
Sebastian Marcus (-----) Thomas DePaolo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joseph Nuzhny-Rybaloff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | 4-2 |
Cashel Kay (-----) Boaz Friedman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shota Ozaki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12. 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | 4-0 |
Thomas Badavas (-----) Vishwa Anand (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Micah Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Joseph Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady Easter BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Clement ceas (-----) | 8-5 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) Arnav Jakkamsetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady March Level 5 B12sd (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Braydon YU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sajen Singh-Gilles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elevate Fitness Liverpool Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Ke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Tate Carothers (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #3 BG14,18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
John Steele (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | ||
03/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Rishab Arvind (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | ||
03/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
William Mao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Aiden Wan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #2 BG14,18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Arav Purani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | ||
02/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Aiden Wan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 2023 Winter Series - Tournament #1 BG14,18 | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Shlok Prabhushettar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Andrew Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Felix Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Isaiah Shobola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12’s & 14’s L6 (Draw Format) | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: Boys/Girls 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap