Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roshan SampathKumar (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | RR |
Varun Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | RR |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Shay Patel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Varun Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | C-S |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | Q |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | C-Q |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Linus Lagerbohm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | C-S |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | Q |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Pierce Collard (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Zach Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Belui Gubaie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Yash More (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | F |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | S |
Hudson Chappell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q |
Belui Gubaie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | C-F |
Jose Fabregas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | C-S |
Joshua Traub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | C-Q |
Pierce Collard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Arjun Rajan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Vance Dick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | RR |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | RR |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Santiago Lardiez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | 16 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | C-F |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | Q |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | C-Q |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Zafeer Arefeen (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Andres Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Isaiah Mayes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Demario dawkins (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Caleb Benson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | Q |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
Wesley Smith (-----) Demario dawkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | 16 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Bo Blauser (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Will Stephens (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Krew Luxton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S |
Noah Perhirin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
Akhil Matham (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 |
Tanish Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Varun Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shreyan Dey (-----) | 8-3 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Shay Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shreyan Dey (-----) | 8-4 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Varun Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Linus Lagerbohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikhil Godbole (-----) | 8-1 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fair Oaks (Dallas) Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-0 |
Pierce Collard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sanjay Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Belui Gubaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yash More (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hudson Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Belui Gubaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jose Fabregas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Traub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pierce Collard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lleyton Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taku Coulston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP, Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rohan Gidvani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Zafeer Arefeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaiah Mayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Demario dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Caleb Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cruz Beltran (-----) | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Wesley Smith (-----) Demario dawkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cruz Beltran (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Kyle Curley (-----) Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bo Blauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Krew Luxton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Perhirin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Akhil Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tanish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap