Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ross Cockrell (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Porter Arens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Mehran Sarker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SE-F |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Hai Vo (-----) Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Grayson Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Grayson Roberts (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Danny Radke (-----) Preston Achter (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Jack Yurich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Allen He (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | C-32 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Nico Jamison (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Ted Gershon (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 64 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
Hud Hoskins (-----) Holden Hoskins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Domenic Donjuan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Evan Lai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
rishab gutta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Parker Gregory (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | F |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Jose Luis Perez Castillo (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Luke Coppage (-----) Mark Armbruster (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Mehran Sarker (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Thomas Raney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Noah Pfiester (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Yuvraj Kashyap (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Avinash Kakarala (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | NO-S |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | W-F |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Mason Hart (-----) Ariaan Ghatate (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | W-S |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Porter Arens (-----) Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
James Cockrell (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Javier Pemueller (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Thomas Raney (-----) Egor Morozov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | W-Q |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 64 |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Porter Arens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mehran Sarker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | Def |
Hai Vo (-----) Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Grayson Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Achter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-4 |
Danny Radke (-----) Preston Achter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brent Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) Brent Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Yurich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | Def |
Allen He (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | 8-1 |
Nico Jamison (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | 8-5 |
Ted Gershon (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Mateo Galvez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) Holden Hoskins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Domenic Donjuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | rishab gutta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Gregory (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Emilio Lopez del Olmo (-----) Jose Luis Perez Castillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Luke Coppage (-----) Mark Armbruster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Mehran Sarker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Raney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Noah Pfiester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Yuvraj Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Avinash Kakarala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Mason Hart (-----) Ariaan Ghatate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Porter Arens (-----) Hud Hoskins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Cockrell (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) Ian Jordan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Thomas Raney (-----) Egor Morozov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) Jack Yurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap