Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rowan McCollum (Louisville, KY)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5100 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | C-S |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Alex Englund (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | C-Q |
Dane Boggess (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | Q |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | 16 |
Ben McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Evan Duggal (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) Maxwell Berghausen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | 16 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) |
Gabe Park (-----) Dane Boggess (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) |
Isaac Shourds (-----) Johnathon Foust (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 32 |
William Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Top Seed Closed Championship | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Alex Englund (-----) ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Top Seed Closed Championship | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Top Seed Closed Championship | Q |
Michael Eastham (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | Q |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | 16 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Camden Jones (-----) Calden Doty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SW-S |
Max Aaron (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | W-Q |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | W-16 |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 32 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken Spring Open | S |
Andrew Larson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Team Witsken Spring Open | Q |
Coleman Masters (-----) |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) Anvay Atram (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken Spring Open | Q |
Jake Lemming (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken Spring Open | 16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | C-16Q |
Jordan Kalman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | Q |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | W-S |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | W-F |
Nicholas Walters (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | 16 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Open -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | 3RD |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Open -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-S |
Tyler Fox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Zidon Coats (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Henry Stack (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Alden Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | C-R1 |
Max Roberts (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Evan Duggal (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | Q |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | 32 |
Addicus Hughes (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Kamryn Bradshaw (-----) |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Kennedy Herring (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-F |
William Lewis (-----) |
Gabe Park (-----) Gabriel Stein (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-S |
William Lewis (-----) |
Parker Moyano (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Kamryn Bradshaw (-----) |
Kourtney Kawata (-----) Matthew Rice (3.43) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Owen Brown (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Liam Patel (-----) Max Roberts (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Benjamin Greenberg (-----) Nikolas Jones (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Gabe Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-S |
ravi tedeschi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | C-Q |
Timothy Wagoner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | Q |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | 16 |
Alexander Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Owen Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Cadan Stephanski (-----) Jake Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Jason Towell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | 16 |
Conner Medley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | S |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Coleman Masters (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | Q |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Zidon Coats (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | 16 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
Joshua Miller (-----) Nolan Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Englund (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Dane Boggess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Fall Championship (16s and 18s) | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Duggal (-----) Alex Englund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) Maxwell Berghausen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Clay Court Open Championships | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaden MacDonald (-----) | Def |
Gabe Park (-----) Dane Boggess (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Cordrey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kaden MacDonald (-----) | 8-3 |
Isaac Shourds (-----) Johnathon Foust (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Englund (-----) ravi tedeschi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Colby Berson (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Closed Championship | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tommy Scanlan (-----) William Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Camden Jones (-----) Calden Doty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Max Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-3 | Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Coleman Masters (-----) | 8-5 |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) Anvay Atram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Lemming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Spring Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Kalman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 / G 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-3 |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Open -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
10/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaden MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Open -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zidon Coats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Stack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-4 |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) Alden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Max Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Duggal (-----) Anderson Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Moreman (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky Closed State Championship -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green) | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Addicus Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kamryn Bradshaw (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Kennedy Herring (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabe Park (-----) Gabriel Stein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Colby Berson (-----) Elliott Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Parker Moyano (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/21/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Kamryn Bradshaw (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Kourtney Kawata (-----) Matthew Rice (3.43) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Brown (-----) Carson Kroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-1 |
Liam Patel (-----) Max Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 8-0 |
Benjamin Greenberg (-----) Nikolas Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabe Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
ravi tedeschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Timothy Wagoner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Derby City Junior Championships -- Southern Level 3, 2021 National L5 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Jordan Cordrey (-----) Matthew Thomas (3.68) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Cadan Stephanski (-----) Jake Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jason Towell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Conner Medley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Coleman Masters (-----) Kian Rosenau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Zidon Coats (-----) Marc Warren (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Miller (-----) Nolan Patterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap