Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rushana Zaripova (Marco Island, USA)
|
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Shri Gowri Shibu Rajani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-SQ |
Avery Slivanik (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R1 |
Laila Palmer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R2 |
Victoria Testa (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R3 |
Ilanit Bolona (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R4 |
Camila Araujo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | R5 |
Sofia Castillo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R3 |
Clara Brukardt (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | R1 |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | P2-S |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 at Midtown | P2-Q |
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R1 |
Lara Smid (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R2 |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R4 |
Priya Prasad (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | R5 |
Tiziana Fumai (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Scout Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Mia Levenkova Bonilla (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
Ayana Schecker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | P1-S |
Skyelyn Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | R1 |
Jacob Meany (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | R3 |
Vivien Pinteralli (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | P2-F |
Stella Stefan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | P2-S |
Alexander Stefaniuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shri Gowri Shibu Rajani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Avery Slivanik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Laila Palmer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Victoria Testa (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Ilanit Bolona (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Camila Araujo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Jr. Circuit Minions Cup at Midtown | ||
04/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sofia Castillo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Clara Brukardt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Cayenne Codrey (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | P2-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 at Midtown | ||
04/13/2024 | P2-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lara Smid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Angelina Rojas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Priya Prasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TENNIS305 L7 Spring Smash | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tiziana Fumai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Scout Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mia Levenkova Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ayana Schecker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
03/31/2024 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Skyelyn Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jacob Meany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Vivien Pinteralli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | ||
03/23/2024 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Stella Stefan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy ORANGE & GREEN BALL (Spring #1) | ||
03/23/2024 | P2-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexander Stefaniuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap