Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Russell Notaris (Glen Head, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | P1-F |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | R3 |
Federico Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | R1 |
Candrin Chris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 32 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 | R2 |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 | R3 |
devan melandro (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | P1-S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R1 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R2 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R3 |
Charles Levi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Series | S |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Series | Q |
Ethan Timm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis BG16 | S |
Christopher Kelly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 32 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Rafael Fage (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
alex tran (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | Q |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Leo Sondik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Gavin Vander Schaaf (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R5 |
Josh Greene (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R1 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R2 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | Q |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | 16 |
George Londos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | 32 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Glen Head Early Bird Challenger November 20, B16 | Q |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Setauket Country Club Challenger 16 draw , Nov 13,2020 | Q |
Matthew Strogach (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Setauket Country Club Challenger 16 draw , Nov 13,2020 | 16 |
Alexander Romero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 World Gym Challenger October 16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 World Gym Sept 18 Challenger (16 draw) | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | Q |
Andrew Kully (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC February Freeze | F |
Ryan Lawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC February Freeze | S |
Simon Stoyanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Gavin Koo (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Gavin Koo (-----) |
Lucas Garcia (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | 64 |
Gavin Koo (-----) |
Brian Hila (-----) Christian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | ||
10/31/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | ||
10/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Federico Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC L6 EASTERN WARRIORS CLASSIC BG 12,18 | ||
10/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Candrin Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 | ||
08/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 | ||
08/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Charles Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Series | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Series | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Timm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Challenger at Point Set Tennis BG16 | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Ruderman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Rafael Fage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leo Sondik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gavin Vander Schaaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Josh Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | daniel galvin gusmano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 at Robbie Wagner (Boys & Girls 16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Londos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Glen Head Early Bird Challenger November 20, B16 | ||
11/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aris Kirkorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Setauket Country Club Challenger 16 draw , Nov 13,2020 | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Strogach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Setauket Country Club Challenger 16 draw , Nov 13,2020 | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 World Gym Challenger October 16 (16 draw) | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 World Gym Sept 18 Challenger (16 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ATS Eastern Feb Challenger | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Kully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC February Freeze | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Lawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC February Freeze | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gavin Koo (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gavin Koo (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Garcia (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gavin Koo (-----) | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brian Hila (-----) Christian Yeagley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap