Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Russell Nour (Staten Island, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | C-S |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kiran Gurunathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Kyle Lee (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | S |
Saikrishna Siddesh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | F |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q |
Ohm Patel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | F |
Evan Lai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | Q |
Kanata Sasaki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | S |
Giovanni Fighera (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | Q |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 |
Ian Jin (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | C-Q |
Tristan Dasari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | 16 |
Colin Meany (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | S |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | Q |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Max Gofton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
ROHIT DATTA (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Sean Wang (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | F |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | S |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | Q |
William Moody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 1st/2nd @ Courtside Racquet Club | 16 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-16Q |
Ishan Ambastha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | 32 |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Melvin Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Samarth Desai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Akhilesh Anand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 16 |
Todd Edison (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 |
Nicholas Lenz (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | C-16 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 32 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kiran Gurunathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kyle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Saikrishna Siddesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ohm Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dhruv Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kanata Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yonex Boys 16s & 18s Level 6 Aug 19th/20th @ Bey Lea Park | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Giovanni Fighera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Anton Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Dasari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Meany (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Quinn Scanlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Gofton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
ROHIT DATTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | 8-1 |
James Sacco (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Sean Wang (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 1st/2nd @ Courtside Racquet Club | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ishan Ambastha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Melvin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samarth Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akhilesh Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 February 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Todd Edison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Lenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap