Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Russell Oh (DeMarest, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | C-16 |
Jason Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 16 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 32 |
Sounak Dhar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | P1-F |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | R2 |
Theodore Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | R3 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | R1 |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | S |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | Q |
Jake David (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | Q |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 16 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R3Q |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 Mountainside October 2,2020 (24 player draw) | 16 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Sportime SCH August 15,2020 Championships BG16-18 (16 player draw) | Q |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | 32 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | 16 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | 32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 PATC February Championships | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | F |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
Timmy Lau (-----) RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | S |
Trevor Girandola (-----) |
Avaneesh Benki (-----) Hayden Brown (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | Q |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center February Challenger | 16 |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota Winter Challenger | Q |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC December Championships | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | 16 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | 32 |
Jacob Rha (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sounak Dhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/21/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodore Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 12,18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Mountainside October 2,2020 (24 player draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Sportime SCH August 15,2020 Championships BG16-18 (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Championships at Mountainside August 7,2020 | ||
08/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC February Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Girandola (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Timmy Lau (-----) RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Girandola (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Avaneesh Benki (-----) Hayden Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Sportime Schenectady February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center February Challenger | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota Winter Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Rha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap