Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Boland (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32Q |
Lukas Pelton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 16 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Gijs Fidler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | Q |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 16 |
Guillermo A Romero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-32 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Jacob Olar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | S |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q |
Andrew Winans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ryan Gummerman (4.24) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | F |
derik dealvarez (-----) |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) Harrison Maitland-Carter (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | S |
derik dealvarez (-----) |
Oliver Fiallo Schad (-----) Victor Sierra (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
Parker Andreoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lukas Pelton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gijs Fidler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Guillermo A Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Olar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-2 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Winans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip McMurray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Gummerman (4.24) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
derik dealvarez (-----) | 8-1 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) Harrison Maitland-Carter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
derik dealvarez (-----) | 9-8 |
Oliver Fiallo Schad (-----) Victor Sierra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap