Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Day (Seminole, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | Q |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | 16 |
Noir Wyatt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-S |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Oliver Dolabany (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q |
josh wager (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | C-Q |
Andrew Reilly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | NE-F |
Bradley Merschman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | S |
Hidetaka Suzuki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | Q |
Jonah Plumb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | F |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Samuel Winter (-----) PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | C-F |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | C-S |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | C-Q |
Zachary Dermody (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | S |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Peng Hou (-----) Charlie Robin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | 16 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | C-R2 |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Peng Hou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Natan Sanner Cristofoletti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
Daniel Blackman (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | S |
Samuel Winter (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | Q |
derik dealvarez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | C-F |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | C-S |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | C-Q |
Aidan Lilienthal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 32 |
Brian Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | C-R1 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | S |
Colin Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | Q |
Andrew Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | F |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Caelen Arreola (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | F |
Quinn Isaac (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | S |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | Q |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
Gregorio Casella (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | C-S |
Hidetaka Suzuki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | C-Q |
Logan Sutherlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 32 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | S |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | Q |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | F |
Patrick Killeavy (4.41) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | S |
Humberto Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | Q |
Kevin Skwira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | S |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | Q |
Bennett Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | 16 |
Ryan Sherwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-F |
Matt Cantu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-S |
Santiago Villa Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-Q |
Tate Mayo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Alejandro Hernandez (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | C-S |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | C-Q |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | 32 |
DANIIL CHUMAKOV (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | C-F |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noir Wyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Pawlowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Oliver Dolabany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | josh wager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Reilly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/28/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Merschman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hidetaka Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside UTR Junior Fall Battle Level 7 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonah Plumb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ty Rothchild (-----) | 9-8 |
Samuel Winter (-----) PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Dermody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ty Rothchild (-----) | 9-7 |
Peng Hou (-----) Charlie Robin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubs, Spooktacular#3" Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-1 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Peng Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natan Sanner Cristofoletti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Boland (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Boland (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) Zak Vince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Samuel Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
derik dealvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Colin Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Caelen Arreola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Quinn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grayson Hinrichs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Boland (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) Sami Ozzor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Boland (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) Krish Talati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hidetaka Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan Sutherlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ADAM MANSOUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Patrick Killeavy (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Humberto Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Skwira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bennett Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matt Cantu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Villa Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tate Mayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DANIIL CHUMAKOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Longwood Athletic Club L6 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap