Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Gill (Norwell, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Akshay Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Chris Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Robert Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Varun Swaminathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aahan Mehra (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Brian Yin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aahan Mehra (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Graham Russo (-----) |
Jonathan Garrity (-----) Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Graham Russo (-----) |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) Mehul Bhattacharyya (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Robert Liu (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jack Ciunci (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Eli Levy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Owen Eskey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Logan Mack (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ben Rhodes-Kropf (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Mika Garber (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Reid McInerney (-----) |
Teagan Myers (-----) clyde smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Reid McInerney (-----) |
Wilson Fettig (-----) Lex Kaye (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Reid McInerney (-----) |
Jack Ciunci (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Lex Kaye (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Philip Baykov (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Charles Osborn (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
James Cui (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Kayvon Touserkani (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
John Hayes (-----) |
Max Kupferman (-----) Garrett Spillane (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
John Hayes (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
John Hayes (-----) |
Lucas Mack (-----) Logan Mack (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Max Kupferman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Graham Russo (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Elias Guermazi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joshua Martinovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Robert Kubinec (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joseph Moolman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Weymouth Club 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 |
Charles DeMatteo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Maxwell Kornbluth (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Christopher Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Fletcher King (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Avish Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Rohan Badani (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
peter wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | Q |
Jesse Faro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | 16 |
Colin Liotta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | 32 |
Jordan Rechtschaffen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime RI New Years 2018 Open | Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime RI New Years 2018 Open | 16 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akshay Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Chris Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Robert Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Varun Swaminathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bass River 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Aahan Mehra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/09/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Rothschild (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brian Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Aahan Mehra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Graham Russo (-----) | 8-3 |
Jonathan Garrity (-----) Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
12/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Graham Russo (-----) | 8-4 |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) Mehul Bhattacharyya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Robert Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jack Ciunci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eli Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Owen Eskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LongfellowNew Hampshire 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Logan Mack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ben Rhodes-Kropf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Naveen Kothandaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reid McInerney (-----) | 6-1 |
Teagan Myers (-----) clyde smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reid McInerney (-----) | 6-2 |
Wilson Fettig (-----) Lex Kaye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reid McInerney (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Ciunci (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lex Kaye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Tennis Center 14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Philip Baykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charles Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | James Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kayvon Touserkani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Hayes (-----) | 6-1 |
Max Kupferman (-----) Garrett Spillane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Hayes (-----) | 6-1 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Zachary Regelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16(Sat) & 14(Sun) L6 Doubles ROUND ROBIN Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Hayes (-----) | 7-6 |
Lucas Mack (-----) Logan Mack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Max Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12 14 16 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Graham Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elias Guermazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joshua Martinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Robert Kubinec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joseph Moolman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Grasscourt 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth Club 14 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles DeMatteo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Maxwell Kornbluth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Christopher Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South County-Wakefield 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Avish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Rohan Badani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | peter wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jesse Faro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Liotta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Randall's Island March 2018 Open | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Rechtschaffen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime RI New Years 2018 Open | ||
01/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 4-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime RI New Years 2018 Open | ||
01/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap