Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Harper (Murfreesboro, TN)
Male |
3.5 S 6/5/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
3.5 Rating Meter
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
N/A
3.0001 - 3.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | F |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | S |
Davis Eastham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | Q |
Tanner Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R1 |
Drew Castleberry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Nashboro Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1) | S |
Clark Danelz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Nashboro Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1) | Q |
Ed Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-F |
steven lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-Q |
William Nixon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 16 |
ryan pearlman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 32 |
Logan Woodall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-QQ |
RIchard Monk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Eli Schuh (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 32 |
John Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Alex Hand (-----) |
Kavin Lewis (-----) Kinton Lewis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Alex Hand (-----) |
Frank Moser (-----) Luke Skonieczny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-Q |
Frank Braga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | 16 |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-QQ |
Douglas Janicek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Hagan Oakley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
Davis Eastham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 |
Sanjit Pamidi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Alex Hand (-----) |
Foster Pierce (-----) James Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Alex Hand (-----) |
Davis Eastham (-----) Carson Toney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD |
Eli Schuh (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
James Smith (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Joseph Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Karthik Chitturi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Carson Toney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | 32 |
Charlie Harlan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | F |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | S |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | Q |
Clark Danelz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Sam Elasy (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | S |
John Lusk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Will Scott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Ashwin Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | Q |
Jake Dunn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | 16 |
Frank Moser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The MUNI Jr. Championships by Tennis Nashville (TN L3/STA L5) | 32 |
James Corley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The MUNI Jr. Championships by Tennis Nashville (TN L3/STA L5) | C-R2 |
James Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | Q |
Logan Granger (-----) |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Timothy Wilson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | 16 |
John Sutterlin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | C-Q |
Jack Hughes (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | C-R1 |
Jonathan White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Benjamin Haggard (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Thomas Woodall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | C-F |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | C-S |
Davis Eastham (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | C-R1 |
Sam Elasy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | 16 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | C-Q |
James Corley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 |
Grant Frame (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5 | C-R1 |
Robert Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5 | 16 |
Peter Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanner Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Ramthun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Castleberry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nashboro Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Clark Danelz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nashboro Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ed Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | steven lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Nixon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ryan pearlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Woodall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RIchard Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Eli Schuh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bodie Raidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ensworth Tennis Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Hand (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Kavin Lewis (-----) Kinton Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Hand (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Frank Moser (-----) Luke Skonieczny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Frank Braga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Lambeth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hagan Oakley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sanjit Pamidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Hand (-----) | 8-6 |
Foster Pierce (-----) James Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Hand (-----) | 8-6 |
Davis Eastham (-----) Carson Toney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Eli Schuh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Hardcourt (TN L3/STA L5)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karthik Chitturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carson Toney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam-TN L4/STA L5 (YP Green L1) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Harlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clark Danelz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5), (YP Green L1) | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Elasy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Lusk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Will Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hampton House Spring Junior Championships Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashwin Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jake Dunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Summer Jr. Chps (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1, Orange 2) | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Frank Moser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The MUNI Jr. Championships by Tennis Nashville (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The MUNI Jr. Championships by Tennis Nashville (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Logan Granger (-----) | 8-3 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) Timothy Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Sutterlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowcountry Junior SC L4 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Haggard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Woodall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Davis Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Elasy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) (YP Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
02/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor New Year Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Frame (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5 | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Great 8 Tennessee Classic TN L4/STA L5 | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peter Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap