Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Hovorka (Avon, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | 32 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | Q |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 32 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | 64 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | C-16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
Carver Porter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P3-F |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P3-F |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 18 and under (Draw Format) | S |
Desmond Shannon (-----) |
L | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 18 and under (Draw Format) | Q |
James Birbara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 32 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Olivia Koziol (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
george cutone (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Daniel Greene (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | C-F |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | C-S |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | C-SQ |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Kaden Chen (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | 32 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | C-16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | 3RD |
Shrey choudhary (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | S |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | Q |
Ethan Hass (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | 16 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R3 |
Nikhil Vishwanath (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Hayden Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 |
Dominik Dadak (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 |
Desmond Shannon (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishant Kandipilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt B16's Championships | ||
09/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-1 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carver Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-4 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-5 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford: Boys & Girls 18 and under (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-1 | Desmond Shannon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford: Boys & Girls 18 and under (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Birbara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | Def |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | Def |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Edward Roake (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-5 |
Jolie Zink (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Kaya Moe (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Peter Chen (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-3 |
george cutone (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Greene (-----) Jack Mountford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-5 |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Kaden Chen (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | Def |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 9-7 |
Jiho Lee (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 9-7 |
Kaden Chen (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys 16's Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shrey choudhary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Hass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central: BG 18's (Draw - Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nikhil Vishwanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Hayden Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dominik Dadak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Muravchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Desmond Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap