Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Jin (Sharon, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R4 |
Cass Dunleavy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R3 |
Gregory Camacho (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R2 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | R4 |
Clement Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 |
Owen Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 |
Nathan Minn (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R3 |
Juyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R2 |
Ishaan Thekkekunnel (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | R1 |
Tyler Medina (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | R4 |
Henri Sa (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | R3 |
Rian Vaidya (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | R2 |
Albert Shan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | R1 |
Grayson Jobin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aarush Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Kiyoshi Niimi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Kent Cote (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Krish Chandar (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | R3 |
Asher Mezrich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | R2 |
Jacob Giglia (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | R1 |
Albert Shan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | R4 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | R3 |
Marcus Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | R2 |
Nathan Minn (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | R1 |
Ajay Shroff (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cass Dunleavy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gregory Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ronan Sudhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Clement Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Owen Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's Yellow Ball - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nathan Minn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Juyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ishaan Thekkekunnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's Round Robin Summer Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tyler Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | ||
08/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Henri Sa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Rian Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Albert Shan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Grayson Jobin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aarush Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center - Level 7 Singles: BG's 12's, 14's, 16's (Round Robin) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kiyoshi Niimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kent Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Krish Chandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Asher Mezrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jacob Giglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center: BG 12U, 14U, 16U - Round Robin | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Albert Shan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Marcus Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan Minn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens - Jim & Gloria Smith Memorial Tournament: BG 12,14,16,18's Round Robin | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ajay Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap