Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Karam (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 5TH |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 5-8 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | Q |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | 3RD |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | S |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | Q |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | 16 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | 32 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
Shelley Tang (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | R2 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | R1 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | R3 |
Nathan Downs (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 5-8 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 16 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | 5-8 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | C-16 |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | 3RD |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | C-16 |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | 16 |
Ernest Lai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | 16 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | 16 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | 3RD |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | 16 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | C-R2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-S |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-Q |
Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-QQ |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | 3RD |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | S |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | 16 |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | F |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | S |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | Q |
William Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | 16 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | C-Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | 16 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | C-QQ |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | F |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | F |
William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | Q |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | 16 |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | F |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | S |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Brett Lampert (-----) John Patrick Tesoriero (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | Q |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Nathan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Jack Mountford (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Levanat (-----) | 8-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) William Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Levanat (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | ||
09/05/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14U's | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 9-8 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anya Kunar (-----) | 9-7 |
Shelley Tang (-----) LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 8-6 |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 8-4 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 8-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | ||
08/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | ||
08/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Caleb Pajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan - BG 12,14,16's Round Robin (Thursday-Only) | ||
08/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nathan Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/13/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-2 |
Noah Wolff (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: B 14's Doubles Closed (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 9-8 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-0 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 9-7 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Tanner Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Jack Prokopis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-6 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC - Boy's 14's (Sat Only) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kailash Chari (-----) | 8-4 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ernest Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 8-3 |
William Donnelly (-----) Lucio Kombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/22/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Saunak Manna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers August Summers Finale: BG 12,14 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14,16,18 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Sportsmen's: Boy's 14 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/15/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-2 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers Mardi Gras Event: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-4 |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | 8-2 |
Brett Lampert (-----) John Patrick Tesoriero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 14,18 L6 Challenger Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Mountford (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 6-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 6-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap