Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Matheson (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
Andrew Chu (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 |
Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
John Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-F |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-S |
Davidson Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Jake Augustyn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
alex lazich (-----) Judah henry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Jeevith Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
Jeevith Reddy (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) John David Major (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Owen Phillips (-----) |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Owen Phillips (-----) |
Smyan Vijay (-----) Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Smyan Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Owen Phillips (-----) |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) Andrew Davis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Callen Enverga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Evan Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Aaron Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | Q |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-Q |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16 |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
Michael Rybak (-----) Ethan Su (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 16 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | C-S |
Sipho Mashego (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | S |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Joseph Kim (-----) Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | Q |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Omar Mongerie (-----) Grant Mckee (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | C-Q |
Grant Mckee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | C-16 |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 3RD |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Agastya Bawane (-----) Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 16 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Andrew Bryant (-----) Harper Lummus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 16 |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 32 |
Jungmin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) |
James Dickinson (-----) Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) |
Jude Loria (-----) James Dickinson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R3 |
James Dickinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) |
Ethan Black (-----) Sadie Pollard (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) |
Reid Collins (-----) Ethan Black (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R2 |
Ethan Black (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Tereza Mojs (-----) |
Isabella Torralba (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Jackson McCullar (-----) |
Garrett Nelson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | R1 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 5TH |
Daniel Shpolanski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 5-8 |
Grant Miller (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | S |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Ishaan Marla (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | Q |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kahan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | Q |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
Gavin Sardar (-----) Aryan Tatineni (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Aarush Andey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 3RD |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-S |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG12 | C-16 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
Arth Patil (-----) Aarav Thakkar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG12 | C-32 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
Charles Partin (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 32 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
Nathan Purica (-----) Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 128 |
Evan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-16 |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-32 |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | NO-Q |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
Evan Yang (-----) William Sellers (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 64 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Teddy Long (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | Q |
Avi Patel (-----) |
Damian Gutheil (-----) Peter Choi (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Avi Patel (-----) |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 32 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 64 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16 |
Wyatt Markham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Louden Muha (-----) |
Brayden Speicher (-----) Petru Cotoman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Louden Muha (-----) |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Etienne Dumas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
Sam Doyle (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Gregory Yuan (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32Q |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
Etienne Dumas (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Nishimiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Braylon Desquitado (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Chu (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/26/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Davidson Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-4 | Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | 8-4 |
alex lazich (-----) Judah henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeevith Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeevith Reddy (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | 8-2 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) John David Major (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Phillips (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Phillips (-----) | 8-2 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Owen Phillips (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) Andrew Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Callen Enverga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Albouyeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan cyrus (-----) | 8-0 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan cyrus (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Rybak (-----) Ethan Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sipho Mashego (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Kim (-----) Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | 8-5 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) Grant Mckee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Mckee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Lipomi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | Def |
Agastya Bawane (-----) Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | Def |
Andrew Bryant (-----) Harper Lummus (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jungmin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tereza Mojs (-----) | 8-5 |
James Dickinson (-----) Aesha Contractor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCullar (-----) | 8-4 |
Jude Loria (-----) James Dickinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tereza Mojs (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Black (-----) Sadie Pollard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCullar (-----) | 8-2 |
Reid Collins (-----) Ethan Black (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tereza Mojs (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabella Torralba (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCullar (-----) | 8-2 |
Garrett Nelson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL Southeastern Junior Team Championships (Team Pilot) - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/25/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Shpolanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grant Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | 8-1 |
Ishaan Marla (-----) Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kahan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | 8-3 |
Siddharth Chaddha (-----) Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | 8-0 |
Gavin Sardar (-----) Aryan Tatineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Open L4 B12, Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarush Andey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | 8-3 |
Arth Patil (-----) Aarav Thakkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | 8-4 |
Charles Partin (-----) Arav Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | 8-2 |
Nathan Purica (-----) Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | 8-2 |
Evan Yang (-----) William Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | 8-1 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) Teddy Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Avi Patel (-----) | 8-0 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) Peter Choi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Avi Patel (-----) | 8-5 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) Agastya Bawane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Witt Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Wyatt Markham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Louden Muha (-----) | 8-5 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) Petru Cotoman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Louden Muha (-----) | 8-4 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Louden Muha (-----) | 8-6 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Etienne Dumas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Purica (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Doyle (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Gregory Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | 8-4 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap