Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Moore (Gibsonia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12(GREEN), 14s, 16s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Lakevue | S |
William Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | F |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | S |
Nick Kubik (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | Q |
Udbhav Akolkar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | F |
Vivan Poddar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | S |
Max Bunimovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Anirudh Garimella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | C-S |
Noah Klaber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | Q |
Kiran Tevar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | F |
Shivum Telang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | S |
Andrew Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | Q |
Ronit Ginde (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | C-SQ |
Liam Casey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | Q |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-S |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Anthony Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | C-SQ |
Caden Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | Q |
Luca Ritivoi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 7th & 8th @ Oxford Athletic Club | R2 |
Vivan Poddar (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 7th & 8th @ Oxford Athletic Club | R1 |
Amit Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s, 16, 18s Level 6 April 23rd @ Lakevue | S |
Sebastian Tan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s, 16, 18s Level 6 April 23rd @ Lakevue | C-FQ |
Robert Bartolacci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Lakevue | F |
Jonah Jasek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Lakevue | S |
Luke David (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | S |
Andrew Bocci (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | Q |
Charles Reid Stasolla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | C-SQ |
Luke David (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | F |
William Meagher (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | S |
Pranav Bandi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | Q |
Xavier Hay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | S |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | Q |
Kavin Dassanaike-Perera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
B/G 12(GREEN), 14s, 16s Level 7 Dec 17th @ Lakevue | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nick Kubik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14/16/18 Level 7 November 26th @ Lakevue | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Udbhav Akolkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vivan Poddar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Bunimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anirudh Garimella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Klaber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ Peters Township | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kiran Tevar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shivum Telang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ronit Ginde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/09/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wash & Jeff College | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
07/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caden Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Level 6 May 28th-30th @ Mt. Lebanon Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luca Ritivoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 7th & 8th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Vivan Poddar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 May 7th & 8th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amit Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 16, 18s Level 6 April 23rd @ Lakevue | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 16, 18s Level 6 April 23rd @ Lakevue | ||
04/23/2022 | C-FQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Bartolacci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Lakevue | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonah Jasek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Lakevue | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luke David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s Level 7 April 2nd @ Lakevue | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Andrew Bocci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charles Reid Stasolla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 March 5th & 6th @ Lakevue | ||
03/05/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Meagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pranav Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 Feb 19th @ Lakevue Athletic Club | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Xavier Hay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Jan 29th @ Lakevue | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kavin Dassanaike-Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap