Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Mudre (New Albany, OH)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7316 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | F |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | S |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
Dean Atway (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | Q |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
Owen Alderman (-----) Parth Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | 16 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
Kallan Arledge (-----) Abraham Hougland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | F |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | S |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q |
A Filer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Colin Gramley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 3RD |
Jacks Lancaster (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Eli Pinnoo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Owen Alderman (-----) Emerson Dean (4.30) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
Athin Shetty (-----) VISHAL VIVEK (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q |
Chad Miller (-----) |
Charlie Emhardt (-----) Joseph Van Meter (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Parrish Simmons (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Lukas Greif (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | 64 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | F |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | S |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | Q |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | 16 |
Rhian Seneviratne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | F |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Omar Khayat (-----) SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | S |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Rhian Seneviratne (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Ethan Samora (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Dean Atway (-----) Tanish Pairu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Owen Alderman (-----) Parth Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) Abraham Hougland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colin Gramley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacks Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jai Vallurupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Pinnoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Devin Boyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Owen Alderman (-----) Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Omar Khayat (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Athin Shetty (-----) VISHAL VIVEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Chad Miller (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlie Emhardt (-----) Joseph Van Meter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Chad Miller (-----) | Def |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Parrish Simmons (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Chad Miller (-----) | Def |
Ian Brady (-----) Lukas Greif (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Pizza Compass Draw #256 | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rhian Seneviratne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-1 |
Omar Khayat (-----) SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-0 |
Rhian Seneviratne (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Boyer (-----) | 8-4 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Ethan Samora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 7-5 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap