Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Palandjian (Lititz, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Viktor Zima (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Kanishk Pal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R3 |
Ayan Shankar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R2 |
Jack Bawa (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R1 |
Benjamin Kuersteiner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Jerry Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Max Ye (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | F |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | S |
Arnav Tiwari (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | Q |
Griffin Saar (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Andre Hurst (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | F |
Owen Erdman (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | S |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Stephen Jacobs (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Princeton RC | Q |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Princeton RC | 16 |
Arjun Murali (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 6 August 27th/28th @ Courtside RC | Q |
Satvik Santosh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 6 August 27th/28th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Shaam Beri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | C-16Q |
Arman Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Luke Jones (-----) |
Aidan Wu (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
isabella doni (-----) |
Arielle Richer (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P4-F |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P4-F |
Theo Berman (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | F |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | S |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Sohith Tella (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | F |
Lance Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | S |
Viseth Meng (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | Q |
Charles Robbins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | 16 |
Will Johnston (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 3rd @ Bent Creek CC | Q |
Jake Palandjian (-----) |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) Chris Stone (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Samir Rauf (-----) Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-16Q |
Richard Hao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Blount Williams (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Austin Chhun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Austin Chhun (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Blagovest Blagoev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Yilin SUN (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Richard Hao (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Grant Potoczny (-----) Max Ye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Christopher Uzar (-----) Landon Lubart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | 3RD |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
Samir Rauf (-----) Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Henry Mather (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
John King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-S |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 |
Max Ye (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Viktor Zima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kanishk Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ayan Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jack Bawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Kuersteiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arnav Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Griffin Saar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 Sept 25th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Andre Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | ||
09/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Owen Erdman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Sept. 17th @ Wisehaven | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stephen Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arjun Murali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 6 August 27th/28th @ Courtside RC | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Satvik Santosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 16s Level 6 August 27th/28th @ Courtside RC | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaam Beri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Luke Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Wu (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Antanas Daugis (-----) | 8-4 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Evaan Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
isabella doni (-----) | 8-6 |
Arielle Richer (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Theo Berman (-----) | 9-7 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Suvid Bordia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sohith Tella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lance Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Viseth Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charles Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 14s & 18s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Will Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 3rd @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Palandjian (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Nicholas Stone jr (-----) Chris Stone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 8-6 |
Samir Rauf (-----) Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Blount Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Chhun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Austin Chhun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blagovest Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Yilin SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) Max Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY March 12th or 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Uzar (-----) Landon Lubart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) Colton Castelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed DOUBLES ONLY Feb 5th or 6th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Renzo Gopez (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Samir Rauf (-----) Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Mather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s Level 6 Jan 17th (one day tournament) @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap