Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan STANTON (Cos Cob, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Asher Senor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Liam Kojuharov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Sean Ma (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Henry Moody (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Tyler Temerowski (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Neel Jakka (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R1 |
Orson STANTON (-----) |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Alex Mao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R2 |
Orson STANTON (-----) |
Ryan Davis (-----) Gregory Kopka (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R3 |
Orson STANTON (-----) |
Miles Hack (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | R4 |
Orson STANTON (-----) |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Wyatt Kaylor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Conner Havens (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Alexander Amann (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | C-S |
Joseph Murray (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Orson STANTON (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | Q |
Carter Kojima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jason Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RWTT Boys 14's *top down by ranking | F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RWTT Boys 14's *top down by ranking | S |
Jonathan Grayson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | C-QQ |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | 16 |
Mark Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Mark Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | Q |
Michael Kaplan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Lucas Spizzirri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Hudson Howell (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R5 |
Gavin Levine (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Emmett Klingsberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Andrew Wharton (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Asher Senor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Kojuharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sean Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tyler Temerowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
SHIVAM RATHEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Neel Jakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Orson STANTON (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) Alex Mao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Orson STANTON (-----) | 8-1 |
Ryan Davis (-----) Gregory Kopka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Orson STANTON (-----) | 8-0 |
Miles Hack (-----) Rhys Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Doubles (Round Robin) | ||
08/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Orson STANTON (-----) | 8-3 |
Weiren Zeng (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Wyatt Kaylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Conner Havens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Amann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Joseph Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Orson STANTON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Kojima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue August 11-13 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 14's *top down by ranking | ||
08/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 14's *top down by ranking | ||
08/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Grayson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
07/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andersen Hirscht (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Hudson Howell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Gavin Levine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emmett Klingsberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 ACE-CHESTER Memorial Day Weekend Championship BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Wharton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap