Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Sebastian (Millis, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | C-F |
Duncan Woodard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | C-S |
Patrick Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | C-Q |
Bear Gogolak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | C-S |
Carter Post (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 32 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | C-Q |
Finn Greene (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | 16 |
Kaiyang Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 16 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | C-S |
James Samet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | C-F |
Anthony Azzolina (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | Q |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Dhruv Nemalikanti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Adam Chan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Juyang Li (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | C-S |
Graham Horine (-----) |
Aiden Delima (-----) Darsh Nayak (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | Q |
Graham Horine (-----) |
Jasper Ament (-----) Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Matias Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
matthew zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Deniz Kas (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jason Youn (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ethan Pearlstein (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R3 |
Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R2 |
Ronit Mood (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R1 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R2 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R1 |
Patrick Sun (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Caz Sumner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Juyang Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jace Hill (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ronit Mood (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Kevin Hou (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jacob Ostrovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R1 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R2 |
William Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R4 |
Krish Chandar (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | R5 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R3 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R2 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R1 |
Nicholas Caranci (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Joshua Gamel (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Graham Horine (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Rohan Punjabi (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Duncan Woodard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lee Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Finn Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12s - Flighted Draw | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaiyang Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Samet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anthony Azzolina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s (Draw Format) | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dhruv Nemalikanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adam Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Juyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graham Horine (-----) | 9-8 |
Aiden Delima (-----) Darsh Nayak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's (Saturday) - Mixed 12's (Sunday) | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graham Horine (-----) | 8-3 |
Jasper Ament (-----) Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matias Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
matthew zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Deniz Kas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Jason Youn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ethan Pearlstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ronit Mood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rohan Dadarwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Patrick Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Caz Sumner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Juyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jace Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ronit Mood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Ostrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
William Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Krish Chandar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12’s & 16’s Singles Championship | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ronith Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Nicholas Caranci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Joshua Gamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graham Horine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Rohan Punjabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap