Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryker Litteken (Lake Worth, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R3 |
Jaden Talley (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R2 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | R1 |
Edward Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Tommy Shiels (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Dimitre Tobok (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Leo Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Diego Garcia-Olivo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Christian DePalma (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Santiago Delgado (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Luke Burega (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Joshua Caceres (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | R2 |
Alexander Shtern (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | R1 |
Dylan Slaven (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions | R2 |
Stewart Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | C-Q |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Cup | Q |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | C-Q |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Jonah Scovronick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Callen Heier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | P3-F |
Mykola Polubotko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R2 |
Wyatt Guitar (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R3 |
Jayden ni (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 3RD |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | NO-S |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | Q |
Daniel Dokrat (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Ryan Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R3 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R2 |
Aman Jakhad (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R1 |
Nicolas Barnard (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament E14s |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | R2 |
Abigail Sewell (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament E14s |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | R4 |
Mandee Perera (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament E14s |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | R1 |
Vikram Basu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament E14s |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | R5 |
Joshua Sewell (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Club at Quail Ridge Summer Sizzle | R1 |
Zane Wenger (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Club at Quail Ridge Summer Sizzle | R3 |
Jacob Singletary (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | P1-F |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R5 |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R4 |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Kyle Paulson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Nicolas Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Landon Hastings (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Mason Nikolov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Simba Tomlin (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | R2 |
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | R4 |
Brayden Lyles (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | R1 |
Alexander Jamen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
War of Wellington Chapter II | R1 |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
War of Wellington Chapter II | R2 |
Zoya Bogomolova (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R5 |
Milan Icardo-Duz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Logan Bartley (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10d |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R3 |
Oliver Obregon (-----) |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) Santo Max Matulli (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10d |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R2 |
Oliver Obregon (-----) |
Emma Katz (-----) Carlos Perez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10d |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R1 |
Oliver Obregon (-----) |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) Walker Amey (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R3 |
Carlos Perez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R2 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
War of Wellington Chapter I | R1 |
Walker Amey (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R4 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R3 |
Aadi Gheware (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R2 |
Simba Tomlin (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | R1 |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R3 |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R1 |
Carlos Perez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R4 |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R3 |
Jacob Kushnir (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R2 |
Carlos Perez (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R2 |
Logan Bartley (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R1 |
Owen Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R5 |
Carlos Perez (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R6 |
Emma Katz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R7 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | R7 |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R3 |
Mason Nikolov (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R5 |
Brayden Montalvo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | R1 |
FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jaden Talley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatt's Thanksgiving Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Edward Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Emilio Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Tommy Shiels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Dimitre Tobok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Leo Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Diego Garcia-Olivo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Christian DePalma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Santiago Delgado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Burega (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Caceres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alexander Shtern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Dylan Slaven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Stewart Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Scovronick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Callen Heier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mykola Polubotko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Guitar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jayden ni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
08/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sebastian De Abreu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
08/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aadhith Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daniel Dokrat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ryan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aman Jakhad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Nicolas Barnard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | ||
07/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Abigail Sewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | ||
07/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mandee Perera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | ||
07/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vikram Basu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAR of WELLINGTON chapter IV | ||
07/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Joshua Sewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Quail Ridge Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zane Wenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Quail Ridge Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacob Singletary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
07/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christopher Hernandez-Oakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kyle Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicolas Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Landon Hastings (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mason Nikolov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Simba Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alejandro Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brayden Lyles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing 10U | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexander Jamen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter II | ||
06/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter II | ||
06/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Zoya Bogomolova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Milan Icardo-Duz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Logan Bartley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Oliver Obregon (-----) | 4-2 |
Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) Santo Max Matulli (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Oliver Obregon (-----) | Def |
Emma Katz (-----) Carlos Perez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Oliver Obregon (-----) | 4-2 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) Walker Amey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carlos Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Chapter I | ||
06/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Walker Amey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Bustos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aadi Gheware (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Simba Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN DOT EVENT AT KL TENNIS | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leonardo Saldana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Carlos Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Carlos Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Logan Bartley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Owen Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Carlos Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Emma Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The MAYHEM SMASH 10U | ||
05/21/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maximilian Chin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mason Nikolov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Brayden Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Tennis Green Ball 10U April Smash | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | FABRIZIO COTTONE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap