Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rylie Hanford (Chesterland, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-F |
Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-S |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-Q |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16 |
Kayla Dean (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-S |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-Q |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-16 |
Moira Hix (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 16 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 32 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | F |
Eleana Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | S |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | Q |
Emma Baker (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | 16 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | 32 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | 64 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 |
Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 |
Lucy Loy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Abby Nugent (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Lauren Littell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Ashwika Thotakura (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 3RD |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Brooke Theis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Abigail Platt (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Elle Bredemann (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kate Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | S |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Midori Castillo (-----) Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | Q |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Whitley Pate (-----) Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Leyden Games (-----) lan mi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Tania Dumke (-----) Kenzy Ramy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Liv Hovde (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Lamija Avdic (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Abigail Solomon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kayla Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jenna Redmile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Moira Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eleana Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/11/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton G18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexis Burkhalter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Thomann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Loy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Abby Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Littell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-6 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | 8-0 |
Ashwika Thotakura (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 7-5 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Kittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-2 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brooke Theis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalia Kochkodan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Priya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Akari Matsuno (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Abigail Platt (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akari Matsuno (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Elle Bredemann (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kate Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Midori Castillo (-----) Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Whitley Pate (-----) Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Leyden Games (-----) lan mi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Tania Dumke (-----) Kenzy Ramy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Akari Matsuno (-----) | 8-2 |
Liv Hovde (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akari Matsuno (-----) | 8-1 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akari Matsuno (-----) | 8-4 |
Stela Joksimovic (-----) Abigail Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap