Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SANJANA KUMAR (Phoenix, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Juliette Krumholz (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
Aspen Schuman (-----) Anushree Shekhera (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Wynn Mayher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Molly Evans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Natalia Perez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Sydney Langer (-----) Simone Kay (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-32Q |
Simone Kay (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 64 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Georgia Cranford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Nandini Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Nandini Patel (-----) Reese Schibel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Grace Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-32Q |
Georgia Cranford (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Surprise, AZ | 64 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Emily Baek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
Nina Moravek (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
Kenna Kelley (-----) Sophia Polanski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler, AZ | C-Q |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler, AZ | C-16Q |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler, AZ | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Chandler, AZ | C-16 |
Madeline Monroy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Chandler, AZ | 16 |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
Neena Feldman (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | F |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | S |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Julia Frazier (-----) Olivia Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | Q |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Analise Wachtel (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | F |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | S |
Olivia Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | Q |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 16 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16Q |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | 3RD |
Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | S |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | Q |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | 16 |
Nandini Patel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | C-S |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | C-Q |
Kambra Roles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | C-R2 |
Tamara Marceta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | 16 |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | 32 |
Tiana Pritts (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 3RD |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | S |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | Q |
Ava Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-F |
Nikki Fernando (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-S |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-Q |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | Q |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Samantha Loving (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 16 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 32 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-R1 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament WOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 16 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
Olivia Kim (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Juliette Krumholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claudia Grove (-----) | 8-4 |
Aspen Schuman (-----) Anushree Shekhera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) Wynn Mayher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Isabella Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) Natalia Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Allison Lian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 9-7 |
Sydney Langer (-----) Simone Kay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Simone Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-1 |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) Georgia Cranford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nandini Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Nandini Patel (-----) Reese Schibel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaycie Mair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claudia Perez-Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Shivika Agrawal (-----) | 8-3 |
Nina Moravek (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Shivika Agrawal (-----) | 8-1 |
Kenna Kelley (-----) Sophia Polanski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Monroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chandler, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Shivika Agrawal (-----) | 8-2 |
Neena Feldman (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Julia Frazier (-----) Olivia Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Analise Wachtel (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/15/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mira Filiberti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nandini Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shivika Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kambra Roles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tamara Marceta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tiana Pritts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Vessa Turley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brooke Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikki Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Naomi Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Annabelle Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-2 |
Samantha Loving (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Jessica MacCallum (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Annika Renganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Danielle Dyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Kim (-----) Kylie Pace (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap