Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SILAS HIEBER (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MPRD Junior Classic | R3 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Ryder Kotz (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Classic | 3RD |
Dylan Edwards (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Classic | S |
Henry Broad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MPRD Junior Classic | R2 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
John Hathaway (-----) Banks Biggers (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MPRD Junior Classic | R1 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Classic | Q |
Liam Andrews (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Classic | 16 |
Graham Kichanan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
William Chaves (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Henry Broad (-----) Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
James Parker (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Noah Harris (-----) Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-Q |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 16 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Ian Royce (-----) Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Carter Gannett (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | R3 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) Bennett Jeffcoat (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | S |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | Q |
Alexander Govindan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | R1 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16Q |
Abhinav Ramireddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 32 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NW-Q |
Max Dukowicz (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-16 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NW-16 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Nicholas Mihalko (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NO-32 |
Sairaja Dheekonda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 128 |
Akshaj Goel (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16Q |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Reid Denemark (-----) Dawson Daves (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-S |
Mack Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Christian Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Charlie Dodd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
MPRD Junior Challenger | S |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
Wyatt Berchtold (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | S |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | Q |
Colt Herbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | S |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | S |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | Q |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | 16 |
Hidde Verkoeijen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | C-S |
Owen Tuohy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | C-Q |
Chase Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | 16 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | 16 |
Jolie Mello (-----) |
William Applegate (-----) Chloe Trowman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | C-16 |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior | R2 |
Dylan Patel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior | R1 |
Diego Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ10d |
Jan 9-10 Kiawah Island Winter Championships 10U Grand Prix | F |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) |
Jane McKittrick Hyman (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Jan 9-10 Kiawah Island Winter Championships 10U Grand Prix | F |
Henry Swink (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12d |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Louden Muha (-----) Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Owen Tuohy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Nicholas Jacky (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R2 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Dylan Patel (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 32 |
Reid Denemark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R1 |
McLain Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
John Bart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
John Bart (-----) Carson Kuchar (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B10d |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
Alejandro Fernandez (-----) Nathan Levin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B10s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | S |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B10d |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
Dylan Haefner (-----) Benjamin Pritchett (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B10d |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
Stuart Hyden (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B10s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Ryder Kotz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B10s |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Dylan Haefner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | RR |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | RR |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | RR |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | RR |
Blount Williams (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Asheville Racquet Club South Summer Junior Tennis Classic NC L3/STA L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Yash Nain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q |
Ethan Suciu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B10d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Jacks Hosker (-----) Dante Nava (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B10d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Walker Hendrick (-----) James Parker (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B10d |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Ian Royce (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-S |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B10d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) Braxton Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B10s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Aiden Cook (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B10d |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | F |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | S |
Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | C-F |
Zach Robinson (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | Q |
Chase Bunting (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | RR |
Matthew Jones (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | RR |
Henry Broad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | RR |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | C-Q |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | RR |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Lucas Jacky (-----) Nicholas Jacky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | RR |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
Louden Muha (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryder Kotz (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-3 | Dylan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Broad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-0 |
John Hathaway (-----) Banks Biggers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-2 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Liam Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Kichanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Broad (-----) Sullivan Champlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-3 |
James Parker (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | Def |
Noah Harris (-----) Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-6 |
Ian Royce (-----) Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Carter Gannett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jacks Hosker (-----) | 8-5 |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) Bennett Jeffcoat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Govindan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Championship Presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jacks Hosker (-----) | Def |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) Ryan Matheson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abhinav Ramireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/08/2021 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Max Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-3 |
Aditya Reddy Madireddy (-----) Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/07/2021 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Mihalko (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/06/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sairaja Dheekonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Akshaj Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-0 |
Reid Denemark (-----) Dawson Daves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mack Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance (-----) | 8-0 |
Wyatt Berchtold (-----) Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colt Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Silas Cecchini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-7 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) Walker Hendrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hidde Verkoeijen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Florence Junior Tournament (CLOSED) | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 8-6 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Tuohy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chase Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Jolie Mello (-----) | 8-3 |
William Applegate (-----) Chloe Trowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sullivan Champlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diego Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan 9-10 Kiawah Island Winter Championships 10U Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2021 | F | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
maria cristina edjoo (-----) | 6-4 |
Jane McKittrick Hyman (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jan 9-10 Kiawah Island Winter Championships 10U Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2021 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-0 | Sullivan Champlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-2 |
Louden Muha (-----) Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Owen Tuohy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships -Charleston L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Nicholas Jacky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Etienne Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-4 |
Dylan Patel (-----) Henry Broad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reid Denemark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
McLain Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Bart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-0 |
John Bart (-----) Carson Kuchar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jacks Hosker (-----) | 6-0 |
Alejandro Fernandez (-----) Nathan Levin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-0 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jacks Hosker (-----) | 6-1 |
Dylan Haefner (-----) Benjamin Pritchett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Jacks Hosker (-----) | 6-1 |
Stuart Hyden (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryder Kotz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRD Junior Classic SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Haefner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jonathan Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 10s Championship Level 1 - EAST | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blount Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asheville Racquet Club South Summer Junior Tennis Classic NC L3/STA L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Suciu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-2 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) Dante Nava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) James Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-3 |
Ian Royce (-----) Henry Swink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Dunes Resort Southern Level 3 - SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-1 |
Braydon Jeffcoat (-----) Braxton Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 1-0 |
Sullivan Champlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aiden Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Greyson Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship - Charleston SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Zach Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Chase Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Matthew Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Henry Broad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pate Academy SC L5 December 2019 Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sullivan Champlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Jacky (-----) Nicholas Jacky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Thanksgiving Jr Classic - SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | 6-2 |
Louden Muha (-----) Ian Royce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap