Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (Chicago, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Caroline Shao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Emerson White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Isabella Bosso (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Gianna Paez (-----) Norah Smucker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | F |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | F |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | S |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | S |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) Camille Chellas (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Lauren Goldberg (-----) Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Eva Ramos (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Emy Ramos (-----) Eva Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Emma Militaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | NE-F |
Aya Saad (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | NE-S |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
G16-18 Singles | 16 |
Alassea Michel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-F |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-S |
Elle Groslimond (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-Q |
Luma Teixeira (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-16 |
Kiana Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-32 |
Sydney Wright (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Caroline Shao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | 3RD |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 3RD |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | S |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Michelle Lee (-----) Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Juliette Holsen (-----) Emma Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | S |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | F |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | S |
Kylie Blass (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | Q |
Kristina Nikolova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | F |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | S |
Emily Bennington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) Kylie Blass (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Kylie Blass (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Hazel Morgan (-----) Ellie Kim (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | 3RD |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | S |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | Q |
Kylie Blass (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | 16 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | C-Q |
Allison Le (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | C-QQ |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | C-16 |
Kamila Tymarskis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | 16 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | 32 |
Kathrine Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | C-F |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Julia Lukey (-----) Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | C-S |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Jelena Krstic (-----) Saede Berner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | C-Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Ana Cristescu (-----) Maria Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Isabelle Ji (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-16 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-16Q |
Aidan Stoltze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 32 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | 3RD |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Kylie Blass (-----) Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | NO-S |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | C-16Q |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | 32 |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | F |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | S |
Brhianna Curro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | Q |
Avery Kestner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | 16 |
Kamila Dobija (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 5TH |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 5-8 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | Q |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Isabella Bosso (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-2 |
Gianna Paez (-----) Norah Smucker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-2 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-0 |
Raya Dittfurth (-----) Camille Chellas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Lauren Goldberg (-----) Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eva Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-4 |
Emy Ramos (-----) Eva Ramos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-1 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Militaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-2 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/14/2022 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Aya Saad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/14/2022 | NE-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alassea Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Elle Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Luma Teixeira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kiana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Sydney Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Lee (-----) Ava Khalil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | Def |
Juliette Holsen (-----) Emma Liu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-4 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) Juliana Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kylie Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kristina Nikolova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Bennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-4 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) Kylie Blass (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kylie Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 8-0 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) Ellie Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kylie Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Allison Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | ||
05/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kamila Tymarskis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s and Girls 18s Singles | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kathrine Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Julia Lukey (-----) Andjela Bogovac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Jelena Krstic (-----) Saede Berner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) Maria Cristescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabelle Ji (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Stoltze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Kylie Blass (-----) Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open- G16's and 18's | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brhianna Curro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 14s Tournament | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamila Dobija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/21/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/21/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap