Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saanvi Metta (Fremont, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NW-S |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | NO-Q |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 16 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
Lucas Huang (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NW-16 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Luciana Chica (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Bronte Lopez (-----) |
Kasia Chen (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Bronte Lopez (-----) |
Anna Block (-----) Brianna Litvan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 3RD |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-F |
Lyla van Loben Sels (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-S |
Monika Tekic (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Hannah Guan (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-Q |
Yvonne Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
Amanat Judge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Hannah Guan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Anika Malik (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 3RD |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | S |
Yuktaa Pandit (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | Q |
Alison Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 |
sonia haggie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Sophia Wright (-----) Monika Tekic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Iris Vong (-----) Lyla van Loben Sels (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | F |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Kelly Shi (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | S |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Samika Prasad (-----) sonia haggie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Sebastian Wright (-----) Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Aubrey Meis (-----) Peter Jorniak (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Makenna Bassett (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Makenna Bassett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Kelly Shi (-----) |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | F |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Kelly Shi (-----) Celena Gao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Emery June Martin (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Lillian Xu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Sophia Dumitrascu (-----) Kiana Huerta (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | Q |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 16 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 32 |
Teagan Ngo (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | F |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
Sophia Truong (-----) Teagan Ngo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Samantha Chesman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | NW-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Rithvik Navad (-----) Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Lucas Huang (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | NW-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Luciana Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sylvana Jalbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Bronte Lopez (-----) | 8-2 |
Kasia Chen (-----) Addison Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bronte Lopez (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Block (-----) Brianna Litvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | Def |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lyla van Loben Sels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Monika Tekic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | Def |
Hannah Guan (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yvonne Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amanat Judge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 7-5 |
Hannah Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anika Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Yuktaa Pandit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alison Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
sonia haggie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Wright (-----) Monika Tekic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Iris Vong (-----) Lyla van Loben Sels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Kelly Shi (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Samika Prasad (-----) sonia haggie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kimber Kuykendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 6-1 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) Peter Jorniak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 6-0 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Makenna Bassett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Makenna Bassett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kelly Shi (-----) | 6-3 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | Def |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) Ariana Morris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | Def |
Kelly Shi (-----) Celena Gao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | Def |
Emery June Martin (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lillian Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | 9-7 |
Sophia Dumitrascu (-----) Kiana Huerta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Corcoran Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Teagan Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Sophia Truong (-----) Teagan Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sonali Dalal (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Arien Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap