Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saawan Duvvuri (Fort Worth, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Adam Fink (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | F |
Patrick Xaymongkhol (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | S |
Benjamin Morrison (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | Q |
Adil Bhatti (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament M25s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | 16 |
William Kleege (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament M25s |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | C-QQ |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
Patrick Chen (-----) Andrew Guan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | F |
Randall Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | S |
Trevor Short (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4Q |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 |
Josh Bass (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Francisco Salmain (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Arturo Inda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Diego Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Plano Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F |
Raja Mehendale (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Plano Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 3RD |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Andrew Lavine (-----) Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
NITHIN REDDY (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Adam Fink (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Dave Daymiel (-----) Brady Enstrom (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
NITHIN REDDY (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | Q |
Kartik Godbole (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | 16 |
Sayon Nath (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR |
Connor Cole (-----) |
Charlie Church (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR |
Connor Cole (-----) |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR |
Connor Cole (-----) |
Shums Pirzada (-----) Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | RR |
Connor Cole (-----) |
Ninaad Nair (-----) Luke Sultzer (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 8-3 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Robert Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | ||
11/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Patrick Xaymongkhol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Benjamin Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trinity Valley School Fall Jr. Tournament | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Adil Bhatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament M25s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Kleege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management | ||
09/29/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament M25s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Will Parker (-----) | 8-2 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 8-3 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Lavine (-----) | 8-2 |
Patrick Chen (-----) Andrew Guan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Randall Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/30/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Akanksh Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Josh Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | 8-3 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 7-6 |
Arturo Inda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | 8-1 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | 8-5 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Diego Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Plano Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raja Mehendale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Plano Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | Def |
Andrew Lavine (-----) Alex Thomas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NITHIN REDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | 8-6 |
Dave Daymiel (-----) Brady Enstrom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | 8-3 |
NITHIN REDDY (-----) Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
02/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Kartik Godbole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
02/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sayon Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Cole (-----) | 5-3 5-4 |
Charlie Church (-----) Harper Moxcey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Cole (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Cole (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Shums Pirzada (-----) Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Cole (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ninaad Nair (-----) Luke Sultzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Sultzer (-----) | 8-5 |
Maximilian Henderson (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap