Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sabrina Sukman (Williamsburg, VA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Tribe Classic | Q |
Nandana Balaji (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Tribe Classic | W-S |
Kirra Murphy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
elizabeth soueid (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Linda Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R5 |
Autumn Zou (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | R4 |
Braeleigh Crowell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | R3 |
Payton Laukitis (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | R2 |
Finley Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | R1 |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | R1 |
Ellie Geldreich (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | R2 |
Finley Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | R5 |
Anja Luepke (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R3 |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Priya Wiatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | R2 |
Ella Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | R1 |
Kate Cordrey (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | R2 |
Lucy Fulwider (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | R3 |
Dyuti Pradeep (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | R3 |
Abigail Standing (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | R4 |
Anna Hoye (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | R2 |
Priya Wiatt (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | R5 |
Saanvi Sambangi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | R1 |
Kirra Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | R2 |
Delaney Balingit (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | R3 |
Leah Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R3 |
Ursula Borgerson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R2 |
Reese Cullum (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | R1 |
Ella Williams (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | SO-F |
Camryn G (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | W-S |
Jesal Amin (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | Q |
Polina Popel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R2 |
Priya Wiatt (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | R1 |
Somya Khisti (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Tribe Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nandana Balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Tribe Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kirra Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | elizabeth soueid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Linda Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Autumn Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Braeleigh Crowell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Payton Laukitis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Finley Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted at Magnolia Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Lucy Fulwider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ellie Geldreich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Finley Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Hosted by Westwood Club | ||
08/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anja Luepke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lucy Fulwider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Priya Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s, 14s, & 18s Singles Tournament Hosted @ Woodlake Swim & Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ella Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kate Cordrey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucy Fulwider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s, 14s & 18s Singles Hosted by ACAC Summer Series | ||
07/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dyuti Pradeep (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Abigail Standing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anna Hoye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Priya Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
07/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Saanvi Sambangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kirra Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Delaney Balingit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Tribe Indoor Championships Hosted @ McCormack Nagelsen Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Leah Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ursula Borgerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Reese Cullum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s RJTC @ The Dominion Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ella Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Camryn G (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jesal Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 18s Singles Hosted @ Westwood Club | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Polina Popel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Priya Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Coed Green Ball & Orange Ball, 12s & 14s @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Somya Khisti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap