Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sabrina Yeung (Mullica Hill, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Haley (-----) Kristen Lucas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Julia Kelly (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ally Cheiken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Neha Velaga (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Tori Alexander (-----) Abigail Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Alexandra Jadic (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Laura Greb (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Sophia Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Lindsey Fadden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Ashley Huang (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 32 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Sophia Lin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | Q |
Brookie Tackett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | 16 |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Skye Victor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Alessandra Armour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) Bella Peters (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Stephanie Appow (-----) Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Lily Muir (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Julia Harrington (-----) Kara Samuel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Kara Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Alexia Enache (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ana Herning (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Elizaveta Smaliak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Ashley Sorelle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 32 |
Lucy Ann Taffner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Anna Katz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Jackson Birnie (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Spencer Watts (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Jenny Landells (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Mia Berenson (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCS |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Grace Telegadis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | QCF |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | QCS |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Sasha Getz (-----) Allison Root (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mia Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | F |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Abigail Higgins (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Tali Levine (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Sasha Getz (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Alice Liang (-----) Allison Root (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Elyse Nelson (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | S |
Elyse Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Brooke Arington (-----) Chase Boyer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | Q |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-4 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Amelia Haley (-----) Kristen Lucas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-3 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Julia Kelly (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ally Cheiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Neha Velaga (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Tori Alexander (-----) Abigail Higgins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-4 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Alexandra Jadic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Laura Greb (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sasha Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lindsey Fadden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashley Huang (-----) Angela Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-5 |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) Kavya Karra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd / HPTA G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Sophia Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Leena Kwak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brookie Tackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Skye Victor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alessandra Armour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) Bella Peters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Stephanie Appow (-----) Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lily Muir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Julia Harrington (-----) Kara Samuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kara Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Summer Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexia Enache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Ana Herning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizaveta Smaliak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Sorelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucy Ann Taffner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Birnie (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Spencer Watts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jenny Landells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-5 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-5 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-1 |
Mia Berenson (-----) Sophie Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 9-7 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Anna Rush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Stouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Telegadis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Laura Greb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-4 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Sasha Getz (-----) Allison Root (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-4 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-3 |
Tali Levine (-----) Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Getz (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Alice Liang (-----) Allison Root (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-1 |
Brooke Arington (-----) Chase Boyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament-November | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap