Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sachin Palta (Forest Hills, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | S |
Patrick Liew (-----) |
Andre Lai (-----) Andrew Lai (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | 16 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
L | 6-7 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | 32 |
Adam Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Tabakovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
Patrick Liew (-----) Joshua Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Lukas Choi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-Q |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-R2 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
Peyton Gatti (-----) Braden Shick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
John Lasanajak (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
Sidhant Hotchandani (-----) Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
Russell Willenborg (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Bode Vance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | F |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | S |
Justin Oresky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PWTA Independence Championships | Q |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PWTA Independence Championships | 16 |
Justin Shen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$ 2016 NCT Bayside Open | Q |
Mark Oljaca (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$ 2016 NCT Bayside Open | 16 |
Alejandro Varela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12d |
L2O Long Beach Summer Splash Open | F |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Maret Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 16 |
Donovan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 32 |
Michael Zlatnik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | 64 |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R2 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | S |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | Q |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | 16 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | 32 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
Connor Aylett (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 32 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
Alexander Chistyakov (-----) Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R2 |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 32 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Joshua Nelson (-----) Matthew Tamis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | S |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) Nikhil Rao (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | 16 |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | Q |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | 16 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cunningham Park TC April Challenger | S |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Cunningham Park TC April Challenger | Q |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | F |
Mitchel Pertsovsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | S |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | Q |
Azim Gangat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 64 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
ryan mccook (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | C-S |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Samir Banerjee (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | C-Q |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Lukas Choi (-----) Leo Kupferman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | C-R2 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Charles Phillips (-----) Matthew Su (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | C-R1 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | F |
Jack Louchheim (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | S |
Michael Weitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | Q |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | 16 |
George Bader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | 16 |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 32 |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Albert Wan (-----) |
Oliver Obeid (-----) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Albert Wan (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Albert Wan (-----) |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | F |
Alex Vinsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | S |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | Q |
Zachary Stern (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Jonathan Auh (-----) |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Jonathan Auh (-----) |
Charles Hobbs (-----) Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 |
Oscar Rozados (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
William Baly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 |
Santiago Diaz Tolivia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 3RD |
Jake Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCS |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | NW-F |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | Q |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
Evan Wen (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | NO-S |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | 16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Patrick Liew (-----) | 8-6 |
Andre Lai (-----) Andrew Lai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 | SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B 16U MRC Halloween Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Tabakovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Liew (-----) Joshua Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Lukas Choi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 7-6 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) Braden Shick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2016 | SW-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
John Lasanajak (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Sidhant Hotchandani (-----) Boyeni Keenan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Russell Willenborg (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/14/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bode Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 MTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Oresky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA Independence Championships | ||
07/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ 2016 NCT Bayside Open | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mark Oljaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ 2016 NCT Bayside Open | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alejandro Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Long Beach Summer Splash Open | ||
06/18/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vinay Palta (-----) | 8-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Maret Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Donovan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Zlatnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships presented by Disney | ||
06/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Photopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Connor Aylett (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Chistyakov (-----) Harrison Saladini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Weitz (-----) | 8-4 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) Derek Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) Johann Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) Matthew Tamis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | ||
04/22/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | 8-4 |
Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) Nikhil Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis April Challenger | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park TC April Challenger | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cunningham Park TC April Challenger | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchel Pertsovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Azim Gangat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ryan mccook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/07/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 8-4 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) Tyler Korobov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 8-5 |
Lukas Choi (-----) Leo Kupferman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 8-2 |
Charles Phillips (-----) Matthew Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | Def |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) maxwell moadel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Donovan Spigner (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Louchheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Weitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RSTA Winter Challenger | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Albert Wan (-----) | 9-8 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Albert Wan (-----) | Def |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Albert Wan (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) Josef Sajonz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Vinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Long Beach New Year's Challenger | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jonathan Auh (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Teddy Truwit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jonathan Auh (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Charles Hobbs (-----) Dylan Koziol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/13/2015 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Oscar Rozados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2015 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Santiago Diaz Tolivia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
11/22/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
11/22/2015 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/15/2015 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wesley Zhang (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Wen (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/14/2015 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Sportime Bethpage | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap