Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sadhista Linga (Morganville, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | S |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | Q |
Caleb Park (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | Q |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 32 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 64 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | Q |
Paul Blair (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | 16 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
Jake David (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 64 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | C-32 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 |
Albert Bostoen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 4-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Jake anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | S |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 16 |
Russell Oh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 32 |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | F |
Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | S |
Alexander Ainge (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | Q |
SHIVAM RAJWANI (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32Q |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | 16 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | C-QQ |
Neal Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
David Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Anthony Markello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-S |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-Q |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-16 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | Q |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | C-Q |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 16 |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | F |
Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | S |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | Q |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-S |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | C-16Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | C-Q |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | F |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | S |
Jeff Ware (3.74) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Upper Dublin Open | Q |
Brian Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | S |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | Q |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | 16 |
ARMAAN PAMANI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 64 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | F |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | S |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Caleb Park (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | Q |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | 16 |
Gavin Gong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | 32 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BHTC November | S |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BHTC November | Q |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BHTC November | 16 |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BHTC November | F |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 16 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Michael Griff (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | F |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | S |
Ben Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | Q |
Avi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | S |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | Q |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Rosato (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | 32 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | 32 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC Presidents' Weekend Championships (NJ) | 16 |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 64 |
Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | 16 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | 32 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | S |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | Q |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | Q |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
Arya Alla (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | 16 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 32 |
Essex Glowaki (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Caleb Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vasista Linga (-----) | 9-8 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Paul Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vasista Linga (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jake David (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Albert Bostoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 4-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jake anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Russell Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Ruhan Waghmare (4.36) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Alexander Ainge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thomas Edison Park Chaampionships BG16,18 | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | SHIVAM RAJWANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 OPEN May 15th-16th @ Mill Creek Tennis Club | ||
05/15/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neal Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
David Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Markello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 14 & 18 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sahil Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Samuel Henriques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Centercourt BG 12,18 (24 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vasista Linga (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) Ben Jacobs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vasista Linga (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vasista Linga (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeff Ware (3.74) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper Dublin Open | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14, B18 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ARMAAN PAMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NJ Residents ONLY Championships at Mountainside November 27th,2020 BG 14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gavin Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sahil Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC November | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC November | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC November | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC November | ||
11/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | ||
08/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ben Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park, August 28, 20 | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC Presidents' Weekend Championships (NJ) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aman Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Eastern Championships at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club | ||
01/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | 8-6 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | Def |
Arya Alla (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Holiday Classic at New Shrewsbury | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Essex Glowaki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap