Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saheb Singh Manku (Plainsboro, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | C-32 |
Vincent Kirk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Jai patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Elijah Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Yuvan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14, G12 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Neil Jain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14, G12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Kenneth Sun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | 64 |
Ranvir Nath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | C-16 |
Justin Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Aug. 5th/6th @ Legacy | C-Q |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Neil Lund (-----) Jerry Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Aug. 5th/6th @ Legacy | 16 |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | C-QQ |
Sami Trichas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | C-16 |
AAYUSH SARAF (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 16 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | F |
Sean McKinnon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | S |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 16 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 32 |
Nirvan Rana (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Krishiv Nayak (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Sanjay Gadadas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Jude Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Arsey Barkou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | 16 |
William Yu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Arjun Gogna (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Alan Xiong (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | Q |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) |
Niklas Miller (-----) Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | C-16 |
Sky Amster (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | Q |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Landon Lubart (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | C-16Q |
Aden Duong (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | 32 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | 16 |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) Ethan Lam (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | F |
Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) |
Cashel Kay (-----) Churchill Kay (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Shoma Matsuura (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | Q |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Daniel Dodson (-----) Satvik Pany (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) Liam Zarhin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | C-16 |
Victor Fedorov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | F |
Jack Burgess (-----) |
Neil Lund (-----) vinieth elango (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Neil Lund (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 | 16 |
Saveer Grewal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | C-16 |
Connor Fei (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | 16 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | 32 |
Vismai Neeli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Kirk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jai patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elijah Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuvan Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14, G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Neil Jain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B14, G12 *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kenneth Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ranvir Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Pingry August Open B14 | ||
08/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Justin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Aug. 5th/6th @ Legacy | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Neil Lund (-----) Jerry Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY Aug. 5th/6th @ Legacy | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
07/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sami Trichas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
07/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | AAYUSH SARAF (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sean McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nirvan Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Krishiv Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sanjay Gadadas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jude Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arsey Barkou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | William Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Gogna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alan Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rajveer Nagra (-----) | 8-1 |
Niklas Miller (-----) Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sky Amster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 8-4 |
Landon Lubart (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aden Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed S/D June 2nd-5th @ Westtown School | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 8-1 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) Ethan Lam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) | 8-2 |
Sebastian Cheaney (-----) Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emiliano Singh Carvajal (-----) | 8-2 |
Cashel Kay (-----) Churchill Kay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Event BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Shoma Matsuura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) Aden Duong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Dodson (-----) Satvik Pany (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Badisa (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Evan Kamenitz (-----) Liam Zarhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Victor Fedorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Burgess (-----) | 8-1 |
Neil Lund (-----) vinieth elango (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Neil Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Saveer Grewal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Connor Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 March WOTC Challenger B/G 14s | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vismai Neeli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap