Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Klein (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R2 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 |
Artur Slomba (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | F |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | S |
STEFAN MIHAILESCU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | Q |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | C-Q |
Michael Zordani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 3RD | Luke Welker | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | S | Arjun Krishnan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | TJ Dale | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Mario Bonilla | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | stefan zekanovic | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | F | Noah Viste | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | S | Mattia Akcan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | Q | Teddy Wong | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | 16 | Layton Carls | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | S | Reed Scullen | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | S | Colin Knutson |
Andrew Knutson Alex Moore |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | Q | Owen Kendler | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | Q | Colin Knutson |
Alexander Budde Jacob Gurican |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 16 | Quin Dubofsky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 16 | Colin Knutson |
Christopher Boll Michael Dowling |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Noah Vogel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | rishi verma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Kohtaro Kuriyama | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Zachary Kleinerman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Oscar Corwin |
Mark Joy Stanley Rhodes |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Oscar Corwin |
Ninad Raut Xander Werdon |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Daanyal Saeed | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Michael Mascarin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | NE-S | rishi verma | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | NE-Q | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Aiden Lam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Corwin Kim | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | F | Owen Kendler | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | S | Christopher Knutson | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | Q | Timothy Stuckslager | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | F | Maxwell Watchmaker | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | S | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | Q | Mattia Akcan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | 16 | Ty Schneider | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-F | Luke Welker | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Deven Carse | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-S | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B10d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Oscar Corwin |
Aaron Gu Luke Welker |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Davis Stermer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | A Filer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | NO-S | William Kusak | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | NW-F | Will McHugh | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | Q | Deven Carse | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | 16 | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
River Glen Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | S | Drew Van Fossen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament B12s |
River Glen Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | Q | Samuel Marshall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | F | Clayton Counts | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | S | STEFAN MIHAILESCU | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | Q | Chase Lindwall | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-QQ | Adam Pluszczyk | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Andrew Andea | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Alex Buzdugan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Pavan Uppu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Artur Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | ||
11/21/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | ||
11/21/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
STEFAN MIHAILESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Tournament Level 5 | ||
11/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
11/14/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Zordani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
11/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Welker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mario Bonilla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
stefan zekanovic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/27/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/27/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teddy Wong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Layton Carls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Reed Scullen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/11/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Colin Knutson | 7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Knutson Alex Moore |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Owen Kendler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Colin Knutson | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Budde Jacob Gurican |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quin Dubofsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Colin Knutson | 6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Boll Michael Dowling |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/03/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Vogel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/02/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
rishi verma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/02/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/02/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Kleinerman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/01/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oscar Corwin | 8-3 |
Mark Joy Stanley Rhodes |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/01/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oscar Corwin | 8-6 |
Ninad Raut Xander Werdon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/01/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daanyal Saeed | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Mascarin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
rishi verma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/11/2015 | NE-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/10/2015 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Corwin Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen Kendler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/27/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Christopher Knutson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
06/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timothy Stuckslager | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Schneider | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Welker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Oscar Corwin | 8-6 |
Aaron Gu Luke Welker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Stermer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
A Filer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
04/26/2015 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Kusak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
04/26/2015 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
04/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Glen Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/21/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Van Fossen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Glen Elite Junior 14's & 12's - Level 5 | ||
03/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Marshall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/22/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Clayton Counts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/21/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
STEFAN MIHAILESCU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Center Court Frigid Frenzy BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 5 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Lindwall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Pluszczyk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Buzdugan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/31/2015 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pavan Uppu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap