Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samantha Jacobs (DeMarest, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-16 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Grace Hakopian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | 32 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | R1 |
Karina Solodova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | R4 |
Olivia Golhar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | R5 |
Annalee Ambler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | R2 |
Molly Feldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
New Shrewsbury L3 Memorial Weekend- G18 | 64 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
Bridget Chalich (-----) Siena Schintler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 16 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC SPERTI VITAMIN D CLASSIC BG14,18 (16 Draw0 | R1 |
Alexia Lansberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC SPERTI VITAMIN D CLASSIC BG14,18 (16 Draw0 | R2 |
Emily Shabinaw (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R3 |
Jeevika Benki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R2 |
Maya Brennan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R1 |
Rayka Kogut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Championships G16, (32 Draw) G12(24 Draw) | 32 |
Amaya Grant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Melissa Zirkle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Hakopian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | ||
07/17/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Khou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG16/18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Karina Solodova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Golhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Annalee Ambler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Sunshine Cup: BG 12U and 16U (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Molly Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Shrewsbury L3 Memorial Weekend- G18 | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anson Silverfield (-----) | Def |
Bridget Chalich (-----) Siena Schintler (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SPERTI VITAMIN D CLASSIC BG14,18 (16 Draw0 | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Alexia Lansberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SPERTI VITAMIN D CLASSIC BG14,18 (16 Draw0 | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emily Shabinaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeevika Benki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Brennan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Rayka Kogut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships G16, (32 Draw) G12(24 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Amaya Grant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap