Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Coakley (Kearney, NE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | P1-F |
Joey Escamilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | P1-F |
Leah Flood (-----) |
Aspyn Andreas (-----) Nathaniel Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | R2 |
Leah Flood (-----) |
Colton Brinegar (-----) Sarah Dahlke (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | R2 |
Koji Kitabatake (-----) |
Thatcher Thomalla (-----) Benjamin Fries (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | R1 |
Leah Flood (-----) |
Matthew Hafner (-----) Ambrie Flood (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | R1 |
Koji Kitabatake (-----) |
Matthew Hafner (-----) Nicholas Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | P1-F |
Cale Seeba (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | R3 |
Zane Montes (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | R2 |
Grant Wenburg (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | R1 |
Brooks Dixon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R5 |
Fulton Moyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R4 |
Trev Wiemers (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R3 |
Cale Seeba (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | R2 |
Grant Wenburg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA NE B12-18 Methodist Fremont | Q |
Ethan Day (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 USTA NE B12-18 Methodist Fremont | C-S |
Peter Foss (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA NE 10U Orange 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow DOUBLES Kearney | R3 |
Nathan Vasquez (-----) |
Dylan Janzen (-----) Tate Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA NE 10U Orange 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow DOUBLES Kearney | R1 |
Nathan Vasquez (-----) |
Kyler Nichols (-----) Aydan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joey Escamilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Leah Flood (-----) | 6-3 |
Aspyn Andreas (-----) Nathaniel Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Leah Flood (-----) | 6-0 |
Colton Brinegar (-----) Sarah Dahlke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koji Kitabatake (-----) | 6-3 |
Thatcher Thomalla (-----) Benjamin Fries (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Leah Flood (-----) | 6-4 |
Matthew Hafner (-----) Ambrie Flood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-America Winter Team Tennis Tournament | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Koji Kitabatake (-----) | 6-4 |
Matthew Hafner (-----) Nicholas Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | ||
11/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Cale Seeba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zane Montes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Grant Wenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange Green 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow SINGLES Ernest Grundy Tennis Center | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brooks Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Fulton Moyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Trev Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cale Seeba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 KEARNEY ERNEST GRUNDY TENNIS CENTER | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grant Wenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE B12-18 Methodist Fremont | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA NE B12-18 Methodist Fremont | ||
07/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Peter Foss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow DOUBLES Kearney | ||
07/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Vasquez (-----) | 6-0 |
Dylan Janzen (-----) Tate Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE 10U Orange 12U Green 14U-18U Yellow DOUBLES Kearney | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Vasquez (-----) | 6-0 |
Kyler Nichols (-----) Aydan Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap