Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Enochson (Bellevue, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | S |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | Q |
Ramsey Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | 16 |
Theodore Schlater (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | R2 |
Kamran Potluri (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | R3 |
Gavin Luchies (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | R1 |
Tai Singal (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | C-16Q |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | 32 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | C-Q |
Landon Johnstone (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | 16 |
Krishaan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | 32 |
Brendan Ryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Fall Open | F |
Logan McGurk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Fall Open | S |
Nakul Nagesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Fall Open | Q |
Jordan Grubbs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Abraham Chan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Ryan Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-16 |
Liam Nantais (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | 32 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | Q |
Liam Nantais (-----) |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) Evan Weber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | 3RD |
Noah West (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | S |
Amaan Khan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | Q |
Andrew Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | R5 |
Steven Castleman (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | R3 |
Tyler Miesch (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | R2 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | R1 |
Andrew Artuso (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R1 |
Charles Zeilstra (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R2 |
Aryan Methri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Beckett Haveman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-QQ |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16 |
Elliott Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16Q |
Michael Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | P1-S |
Ayan Arora (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | R3 |
Charles Zeilstra (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | R2 |
Hayes Dudley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | C-QQ |
Marc Mocanu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 16 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | P2-F |
Sam Ogilvie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | R3 |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | R2 |
Ayan Arora (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | R1 |
Elliott Murray (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | 16 |
Ari Soss (-----) |
Joseph Kim (-----) Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16Q |
Charles Partin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | 32 |
Palmer Spry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | C-F |
Jacob McVay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | S |
Will Denniston (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | C-QQ |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | 16 |
Marc Mocanu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ramsey Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVI ATHLETIC CLUB Holiday Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Theodore Schlater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kamran Potluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Gavin Luchies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tai Singal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dheeraj Yelleti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet B12 Midwest L4 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Landon Johnstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Krishaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brendan Ryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Logan McGurk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nakul Nagesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Grubbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Abraham Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mark Karpovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Nantais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Nantais (-----) | 8-4 |
Adam Mahmoud (-----) Evan Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | ||
08/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amaan Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 5 Open B12s-14s | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Steven Castleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tyler Miesch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeshore Open at Grand Haven | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Artuso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Charles Zeilstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aryan Methri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Beckett Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elliott Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ayan Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Zeilstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Summer Open | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hayes Dudley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marc Mocanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Sam Ogilvie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ayan Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Spring Open 1 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elliott Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ari Soss (-----) | 8-0 |
Joseph Kim (-----) Kalvin Seo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Palmer Spry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob McVay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Will Denniston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vikram Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marc Mocanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap