Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Lee (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Josiah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Courtney Meisner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Valentin Mihov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
sarvesh maniv (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
AArav Gopal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Naman Sapre (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Daniel Sasala (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Maddox Carter (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Stephen Sasala (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Philip-Mitchell Luk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Blaise Lelarge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Nicolas Paszczynski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Adam Begin (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Aakash Shankaran (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Henry Ries (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nicholas Russell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-F |
Steven Ottman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Andrew Yanero (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Rahul Rath (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Tabor Touchstone (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Tejas Gangaram (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Jayden Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Andrew Luckey (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
August Ki'ili (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Pratik Reddy Kanala (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Ankith Reddy Kanala (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Samanyu Ravula (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-F |
Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Reid McCord (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Tejas Gangaram (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Advait Ujjini (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Aryan Buchireddy (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Dhruv Kharbanda (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Majd Chorfi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Samedh Davuluri (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Arjun Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Mark Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
LeeNa Mach (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Arjun Agrawal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Elle Chang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Aaron Williams (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Cane Reeves (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Riley Sacks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Zahriana Teng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
ARADHYA VELIGETI (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Ethan Chan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Niklas Bring (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Aubrit Lawrence (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Knox Storm (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Henry Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
George Wan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Aditya Pattanshetti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aashi Karamchandani (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Henry Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Lillian Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Josiah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Courtney Meisner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Valentin Mihov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | sarvesh maniv (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AArav Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Lantzy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naman Sapre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Sasala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maddox Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Stephen Sasala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Nathan Peeples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Philip-Mitchell Luk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blaise Lelarge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Paszczynski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Adam Begin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aakash Shankaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Ries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SMU | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Steven Ottman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Yanero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rahul Rath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tabor Touchstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Tejas Gangaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jayden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Andrew Luckey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | August Ki'ili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Pratik Reddy Kanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ankith Reddy Kanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #5 | | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Samanyu Ravula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anish Reddy Gajulapally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Reid McCord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Tejas Gangaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Summer | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Advait Ujjini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Aryan Buchireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Dhruv Kharbanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Majd Chorfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Samedh Davuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Arjun Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Mark Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
LeeNa Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arjun Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
SRAVAN ARADHYULA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Elle Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cane Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Sacks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zahriana Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ARADHYA VELIGETI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ethan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Niklas Bring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Aubrit Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Knox Storm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
George Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aditya Pattanshetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Jamsheed Sirajudeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Aashi Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Presidents Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Lillian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap