Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Rubell (Miami Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
MIGUEL GIL BATARSE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-F |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-S |
William Culbertson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
David Lins (-----) |
Austin VanDyke (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q |
Frederick Wentling (-----) |
Phuc Huynh (-----) Andre Ilagan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q |
Diego Huttepain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Cody Ching (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Eric Hadigian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Frederick Wentling (-----) |
Robert Chang (-----) Cody Ching (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
John Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | Q |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | Q |
Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 16 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 32 |
Nic Meister (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Nick Aney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-S |
Jerry Wang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-Q |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R2 |
Huntley Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Tennis Championships | 16 |
Michael Mendez (-----) |
Jack Dabek (-----) Finn Garner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships | 32 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Michael Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
Noah Berry (-----) Caden Moortgat (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Thomas Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Koichiro Inada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Noah Berry (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Cezar Rata (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Jack Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Patryk Kozlowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
Robert Shelton (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) |
George Green (-----) Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) |
Benjamin Grunert (-----) Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kavin Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Niles Rachal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Alex Horn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | QCS |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | Q |
Eugene Clur (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 16 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | 32 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
Jonah Jurick (-----) Sam Vagner (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 3RD |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Diego Valant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | Q |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-Q |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R2 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-S |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R1 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 3RD |
Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
khaleel gbedey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Thomas Lake (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 16 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
Stefan Dostanic (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 32 |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-R1 |
Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-S |
David Gorshein (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R3 |
Brian Pham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R2 |
Shubham Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 64 |
Quinn Fender (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-Q |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R1 |
Reese Daly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Grant Dill (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) David Sun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R2 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 |
William Howells (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Joshua Raab (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | F |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | S |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | Q |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 16 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 32 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Michael Sanford (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
Thomas Montroy (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MIGUEL GIL BATARSE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Lins (-----) | Def |
Austin VanDyke (-----) Logan Zapp (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Frederick Wentling (-----) | 6-2 |
Phuc Huynh (-----) Andre Ilagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Huttepain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cody Ching (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Hadigian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Frederick Wentling (-----) | 6-2 |
Robert Chang (-----) Cody Ching (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jared Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 7-5 |
Nic Meister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nick Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jerry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Huntley Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Mendez (-----) | Def |
Jack Dabek (-----) Finn Garner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Mendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Fung (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fung (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Noah Berry (-----) Caden Moortgat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Koichiro Inada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cezar Rata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patryk Kozlowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Robert Shelton (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vishwa Aduru (-----) | 7-6 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vishwa Aduru (-----) | 6-0 |
George Green (-----) Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vishwa Aduru (-----) | 6-1 |
Benjamin Grunert (-----) Sam Sherman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kavin Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niles Rachal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eugene Clur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singles | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | 6-4 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) Sam Vagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Ignatowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Krulig (-----) | 9-7 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Quiros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
khaleel gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Thomas Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov (-----) | 6-2 |
Stefan Dostanic (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alejandro Quiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Gorshein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shubham Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Quinn Fender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Dill (-----) | 8-2 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Dill (-----) | 8-3 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Subhash Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Howells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oren Vasser (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Joshua Raab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | 8-2 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-2 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Montroy (-----) Ashe Ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap